Victoria Justice

Watch Victoria Justice Movies | Watch Victoria Justice TV Shows

Victoria Justice Wiki


Real Name: Victoria Dawn Justice
Birth Place: Hollywood, Florida, USA
Birth Date: February 19, 1993
Occupation: Actor

Victoria Justice Biography


Aside from acting, Justice is involved in her musical career. She has performed several songs for the soundtrack to the Nickelodeon musical Spectacular!, in which she starred. She has recorded a number of songs for the Victorious series. Justice has announced the release of her debut album, which is expected to be released sometime during 2012.

Victoria Justice Movies / TV-Shows


Impractical Jokers: After Party (2017)
The Outcasts (2017)
American Housewife (2016)
Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life (2016)
Man with a Plan (2016)
The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again (2016)
Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List (2015)
Teen Choice Awards 2015 (2015)
Lip Sync Battle (2015)
Eye Candy (2015)
A.C.O.R.N.S.: Operation Crackdown (2015)
The Meredith Vieira Show (2014)
Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards 2014 (2014)
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
Undateable (2014)
Jungle Master (2013)
The Show with Vinny (2013)
Fun Size (2012)
The BRIT Awards 2012 (2012)
The First Time (2012)
iParty with Victorious (2011)
The Chew (2011)
2010 MTV Video Music Awards (2010)
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010)
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010)
2010 MTV Movie Awards (2010)
Victorious (2010)
Conan (2010)
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010)
Big Time Rush (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Spectacular! (2009)
The Troop (2009)
Adventures in Appletown (2008)
The Penguins of Madagascar (2008)
True Jackson, VP (2008)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
iCarly (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
The Garden (2006)
Unknown (2006)
Robot Chicken (2005)
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (2005)
Zoey 101 (2005)
Silver Bells (2005)
When Do We Eat? (2005)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Everwood (2002)
Gilmore Girls (2000)
Figure It Out (1997)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links