Vanessa Lane

Watch Vanessa Lane Movies | Watch Vanessa Lane TV Shows

Vanessa Lane Wiki


Real Name: Kristen Marie Sturdevant
Birth Place: New York, USA
Birth Date: October 14, 1983
Occupation: Actress

Vanessa Lane Biography


Stunning, athletic Vanessa Lane has always shown a high level of activity throughout life and career. Born October 14, 1983 in Upstate New York, Vanessa was raised with four brothers in a conservative family. Her parents encouraged her to participate in various school activities, among them being choir, theatre and sports. In 2001, when she turned 18, Vanessa became an exotic dancer. During this time, she worked along the East and Gulf Coasts until finally arriving in California. There, she met porn actress Alexis Amore, who introduced her to Alexis's agent. 2004 was when Vanessa began her career in the adult film industry, working for Rod Fontana and Doghouse Digital. Vanessa attained great notice for her flexibility as she showed how she is capable of bending and twisting herself into various positions. This level of physical ability is due greatly in part to her frequent practice in kick boxing, yoga and pilates.

Vanessa Lane Movies / TV-Shows


Hell Fire (2015)
Sin City Diaries (2007)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!