Troian Bellisario

Watch Troian Bellisario Movies | Watch Troian Bellisario TV Shows

Troian Bellisario Photo

Troian Bellisario Wiki


Real Name: Troian Avery Bellisario
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Date: October 28, 1985
Occupation: Actress, Writer, Producer

Troian Bellisario Biography


Troian Bellisario, daughter of producers Donald P. Bellisario and Deborah Pratt, made her film debut at the age of 3 in Last Rites (1988). She made several TV and movie appearances in her teens (most of the TV appearances were in shows produced by her father) before attending the University of Southern California.She rose to worldwide prominence as Spencer in the hit TV series, "Pretty Little Liars" (2010).

Troian Bellisario Movies / TV-Shows


Good Trouble (2019)
Famous in Love (2017)
Feed (2017)
Sister Cities (2016)
Martyrs (2015)
Immediately Afterlife (2014)
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013)
C.O.G. (2013)
Suits (2011)
The Talk (2010)
Consent (2010)
Peep World (2010)
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010)
Pretty Little Liars (2010)
Unspoken (2006)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
NCIS (2003)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Billboard Dad (1998)
The View (1997)
JAG (1995)
Quantum Leap (1989)
Last Rites (1988)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links