Tony Oliver

Watch Tony Oliver Movies | Watch Tony Oliver TV Shows

Tony Oliver Wiki


Real Name: Rafael Antonio Oliver
Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Birth Date: May 12, 1958
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Writer

Tony Oliver Movies / TV-Shows


Resident Evil: Vendetta (2017)
Fate/Apocrypha (2017)
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (2016)
Marseille (2016)
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (2016)
Love Live! The School Idol Movie (2015)
Veteran (2015)
One Punch Man (2015)
The Admiral: Roaring Currents (2014)
Stand by Me Doraemon (2014)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014)
Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission (2013)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (2013)
Love Live!: School Idol Project (2013)
A Lull in the Sea (2013)
Robotech: Love Live Alive (2013)
The Tower (2012)
Road to Ninja - Naruto the Movie (2012)
Sword Art Online (2012)
The Adventures of Panda Warrior (2012)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
Blue Exorcist (2011)
Lupin the III: Blood Seal ~Eternal Mermaid~ (2011)
Power Rangers Samurai (2011)
Gekijouban Sengoku Basara: The Last Party (2011)
K-On! The Movie (2011)
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
Gekijouban Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2010)
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (2010)
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (2010)
Durarara!! (2010)
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers (2009)
Redline (2009)
K-On! (2009)
First Squad (2009)
Aussie and Ted's Great Adventure (2009)
Vampire Knight (2008)
Tengen toppa gurren lagann (2007)
Lucky Star (2007)
5 Centimeters Per Second (2007)
Tengen toppa gurren lagann (2007)
Naruto: Shippûden (2007)
Flag (2006)
Fate/stay night (2006)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006)
Code Geass (2006)
Tokko (2006)
Robotech: The Shadow Chronicles (2006)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (2006)
Karas: The Prophecy (2005)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (2005)
Eyeshield 21 (2005)
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2005)
Eureka Seven (2005)
Monster (2004)
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor (2004)
Samurai Champloo (2004)
Bleach (2004)
Please Twins! (2003)
Gad Guard (2003)
Gungrave (2003)
Last Exile (2003)
Power Rangers Ninja Storm (2003)
Wolf's Rain (2003)
Yukikaze (2002)
Tenchi Muyô! GXP (2002)
Please Teacher! (2002)
Armitage III: Dual Matrix (2002)
Kôkaku kidôtai: Stand Alone Complex (2002)
WXIII: Patlabor the Movie 3 (2002)
Power Rangers Wild Force (2002)
Ai yori aoshi (2002)
Chobits (2002)
Naruto (2002)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002)
Heat Guy J (2002)
s-CRY-ed (2001)
Onmyoji: The Yin Yang Master (2001)
Mahoromatic (2001)
Cyborg 009 (2001)
X (2001)
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (2001)
Samurai Girl: Real Bout High School (2001)
Power Rangers Time Force (2001)
Sakura Wars (2001)
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (2000)
Wonder Showzen (2000)
Gate Keepers (2000)
Argentosoma (2000)
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie (2000)
Vandread (2000)
GTO (1999)
The Big O (1999)
One Piece: Wan pîsu (1999)
Attack the Gas Station! (1999)
Outlaw Star (1998)
Rusty: A Dog's Tale (1998)
Flint: The Time Detective (1998)
Power Rangers in Space (1998)
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie (1997)
Power Rangers Turbo (1997)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996)
Power Rangers Zeo (1996)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996)
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: Alpha's Magical Christmas (1994)
Marmalade Boy (1994)
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (1993)
Sailor Moon (1992)
Tenchi Muyô! (1992)
Tenchi Muyô! (1992)
Hello Kitty and Friends (1991)
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (1991)
Samurai Pizza Cats (1990)
Akira (1988)
Robotech II: The Sentinels (1988)
Grimm Masterpiece Theatre (1987)
Fist of the North Star (1986)
Robotech (1985)
Lupin III: Legend of the Gold of Babylon (1985)
Golgo 13: The Professional (1983)
Raw Force (1982)
Sea Prince and the Fire Child (1981)
Lupin the 3rd: The Mystery of Mamo (1978)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links