Thomas Haden Church

Watch Thomas Haden Church Movies | Watch Thomas Haden Church TV Shows

Thomas Haden Church Photo

Thomas Haden Church Wiki


Real Name: Thomas Richard McMillen
Birth Place: Yolo, California, USA
Birth Date: June 17, 1960
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Director

Thomas Haden Church Biography


Born in Yolo, California, but raised in Texas, Church began his show business career in front of a microphone instead of a camera, first as a radio deejay and then as a voice-over announcer. After landing a role in the independent film, Stolen Moments, Church moved to Los Angeles to pursue his acting career.

Thomas Haden Church Movies / TV-Shows


Hellboy (2019)
Crash Pad (2017)
Divorce (2016)
Cardboard Boxer (2016)
Daddy's Home (2015)
Max (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
Heaven Is for Real (2014)
Lucky Them (2013)
Whitewash (2013)
John Carter (2012)
Killer Joe (2011)
Another Happy Day (2011)
We Bought a Zoo (2011)
With Great Power: The Stan Lee Story (2010)
Easy A (2010)
Conan (2010)
All About Steve (2009)
Regular Show (2009)
Imagine That (2009)
Star Trek (2009)
The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009)
Aliens in the Attic (2009)
Don McKay (2009)
Smart People (2008)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Broken Trail (2006)
Idiocracy (2006)
Charlotte's Web (2006)
Over the Hedge (2006)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Spanglish (2004)
Sideways (2004)
Serial Killing 4 Dummys (2004)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
George of the Jungle 2 (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Teen Titans (2003)
Rolling Kansas (2003)
Miss Match (2003)
The Badge (2002)
Lone Star State of Mind (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Monkeybone (2001)
Gary & Mike (2001)
3000 Miles to Graceland (2001)
The Specials (2000)
Goosed (1999)
Free Money (1998)
Susan's Plan (1998)
Mr. Murder (1998)
The View (1997)
One Night Stand (1997)
George of the Jungle (1997)
The Daily Show (1996)
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight (1995)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Tombstone (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Wings (1990)
China Beach (1988)
21 Jump Street (1987)
Cheers (1982)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links