Steven Bauer

Watch Steven Bauer Movies | Watch Steven Bauer TV Shows

Steven Bauer Photo

Steven Bauer Wiki


Real Name: Esteban Ernesto Echevarria
Birth Place: Havana, Cuba
Birth Date: December 02, 1956
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

Steven Bauer Movies / TV-Shows


Counterpunch (2019)
Andover (2017)
Avenge the Crows (2017)
Goliath (2016)
JL Ranch (2016)
Queen of the South (2016)
Supergirl (2015)
Better Call Saul (2015)
Battle Creek (2015)
The Night Shift (2014)
The Lookalike (2014)
Awakened (2013)
Ray Donovan (2013)
Real Gangsters (2013)
Five Thirteen (2013)
Talking Bad (2013)
Chavez Cage of Glory (2013)
Once Upon a Time in Queens (2013)
Werewolf: The Beast Among Us (2012)
Garbage (2012)
Sins (2012)
Common Law (2012)
A Dark Truth (2012)
For the Love of Money (2012)
Pimp Bullies (2011)
Session (2011)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Jackers (2010)
Bulletface (2010)
Blue Bloods (2010)
Special Ops (2010)
Enemies Among Us (2010)
Venus & Vegas (2010)
Shadows in Paradise (2010)
One in the Gun (2010)
A Numbers Game (2010)
From Mexico with Love (2009)
Behind Enemy Lines: Colombia (2009)
Mental (2009)
The Hitmen Diaries: Charlie Valentine (2009)
The Mentalist (2008)
Mutants (2008)
Dark World (2008)
Breaking Bad (2008)
Toxic (2008)
Planet Raptor (2007)
Kings of South Beach (2007)
The Last Sentinel (2007)
Burn Notice (2007)
Dead Lenny (2006)
How the Garcia Girls Spent Their Summer (2005)
The Lost City (2005)
Pit Fighter (2005)
American Dad! (2005)
Raptor Island (2004)
Doing Hard Time (2004)
Masked and Anonymous (2003)
Nola (2003)
Cold Case (2003)
Malevolent (2002)
Hooded Angels (2002)
King of Texas (2002)
Boss of Bosses (2001)
Forever Lulu (2000)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Traffic (2000)
For Love or Country: The Arturo Sandoval Story (2000)
Warm Texas Rain (2000)
Relic Hunter (1999)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Naked Lies (1998)
V.I.P. (1998)
The Blackout (1997)
Plato's Run (1997)
Nash Bridges (1996)
Primal Fear (1996)
Wild Side (1995)
Body Count (1995)
The Outer Limits (1995)
Woman of Desire (1994)
Improper Conduct (1994)
Stranger by Night (1994)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993)
WWE Raw (1993)
Snapdragon (1993)
Raising Cain (1992)
A Climate for Killing (1991)
False Arrest (1991)
Sweet Poison (1991)
Eurythmics: Greatest Hits (1991)
Gleaming the Cube (1989)
Wildfire (1988)
The Beast of War (1988)
Wiseguy (1987)
Running Scared (1986)
Sword of Gideon (1986)
Thief of Hearts (1984)
Body Double (1984)
Scarface (1983)
Valley Girl (1983)
Hill Street Blues (1981)
One Day at a Time (1975)
The Rockford Files (1974)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links