Sarah Jane Hamilton

Watch Sarah Jane Hamilton Movies | Watch Sarah Jane Hamilton TV Shows

Sarah Jane Hamilton Wiki


Real Name: Sarah Jane Gage
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Birth Date: April 15, 1971
Occupation: Actress

Sarah Jane Hamilton Biography


Bursting onto the x-rated film scene in the early 1990s, this red-headed Brit easily established herself as a popular actress in this genre of films. Sarah Jane appeals to the people seeking nasty sexual experiences. She is also noted for the Victorian costumes she wears on set.

Sarah Jane Hamilton Movies / TV-Shows


WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!