Sal Landi

Watch Sal Landi Movies | Watch Sal Landi TV Shows

Sal Landi Photo

Sal Landi Wiki


Real Name: Salvatore M. Garriola
Birth Place: New York, USA
Birth Date: April 11, 1951
Occupation: Actor, Producer

Sal Landi Movies / TV-Shows


Independents' Day (2016)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014)
Blue Dream (2013)
Poe (2012)
Maniac (2012)
Scandal (2012)
American Horror Story (2011)
Revenge (2011)
Ecstasy (2011)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010)
The Mentalist (2008)
The Indian (2007)
Ugly Betty (2006)
The Closer (2005)
Desperate Housewives (2004)
Cold Case (2003)
NCIS (2003)
Nip/Tuck (2003)
The Guardian (2001)
The Agency (2001)
A Crack in the Floor (2001)
24 (2001)
The Alternate (2000)
Gedo (2000)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Lansky (1999)
The West Wing (1999)
Crusade (1999)
Seven Days (1998)
Charmed (1998)
The Bad Pack (1997)
Dark Planet (1997)
Executive Target (1997)
Motel Blue (1997)
Dark Breed (1996)
Bulletproof (1996)
The Sentinel (1996)
The Pretender (1996)
The Sunchaser (1996)
Xtro 3: Watch the Skies (1995)
Tough and Deadly (1995)
Deadly Whispers (1995)
JAG (1995)
Cops and Robbersons (1994)
The Silence of the Hams (1994)
NYPD Blue (1993)
The X-Files (1993)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993)
Street Knight (1993)
Melrose Place (1992)
South Central (1992)
Rover Dangerfield (1991)
The Commish (1991)
For the Boys (1991)
Back to Back (1989)
Think Big (1989)
Dangerous Love (1988)
Sweet Revenge (1987)
Jake and the Fatman (1987)
Club Life (1986)
Street Hawk (1985)
Murder, She Wrote (1984)
Hunter (1984)
Savage Streets (1984)
The A-Team (1983)
Knight Rider (1982)
Voyagers! (1982)
The Fall Guy (1981)
The Facts of Life (1979)
The Young and the Restless (1973)
Days of Our Lives (1965)
General Hospital (1963)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links