Robert Loggia

Watch Robert Loggia Movies | Watch Robert Loggia TV Shows

Robert Loggia Photo

Robert Loggia Wiki


Real Name: Salvatore Loggia
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Date: January 03, 1930
Occupation: Actor, Director, Soundtrack

Robert Loggia Movies / TV-Shows


The Red Maple Leaf (2016)
Independence Day: Resurgence (2016)
Bleeding Hearts (2015)
No Deposit (2015)
Sicilian Vampire (2015)
An Evergreen Christmas (2014)
Scavenger Killers (2014)
Real Gangsters (2013)
Margarine Wars (2012)
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper (2012)
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie (2012)
The Diary of Preston Plummer (2012)
The Life Zone (2011)
Fake (2011)
Harvest (2010)
The Psycho Legacy (2010)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Men of a Certain Age (2009)
Shrink (2009)
The Boneyard Collection (2008)
The Least of These (2008)
Funny Money (2006)
Forget About It (2006)
Rain (2006)
Wild Seven (2006)
The Deal (2005)
Tom Goes to the Mayor (2004)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Monk (2002)
The Guardian (2001)
The Shipment (2001)
A Galaxy Far, Far Away (2001)
Return to Me (2000)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000)
Live Virgin (1999)
Joan of Arc (1999)
The Sopranos (1999)
The Suburbans (1999)
Family Guy (1999)
Flypaper (1999)
Bonanno: A Godfather's Story (1999)
Holy Man (1998)
The Proposition (1998)
Wide Awake (1998)
Hard Time (1998)
Dharma & Greg (1997)
Smilla's Sense of Snow (1997)
Pretty as a Picture: The Art of David Lynch (1997)
Lost Highway (1997)
The Dog of Flanders (1997)
Napoleon and Wellington (1997)
Independence Day (1996)
Mistrial (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
Pandora's Clock (1996)
Man with a Gun (1995)
The Outer Limits (1995)
Coldblooded (1995)
Bad Girls (1994)
Touched by an Angel (1994)
White Mile (1994)
I Love Trouble (1994)
The Last Tattoo (1994)
Frasier (1993)
Wild Palms (1993)
Lifepod (1993)
Flight from Hell (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Innocent Blood (1992)
Afterburn (1992)
Gladiator (1992)
Necessary Roughness (1991)
The Marrying Man (1991)
Opportunity Knocks (1990)
Triumph of the Spirit (1989)
Relentless (1989)
Oliver & Company (1988)
Big (1988)
Amazon Women on the Moon (1987)
Hot Pursuit (1987)
Over the Top (1987)
The Believers (1987)
Gaby: A True Story (1987)
That's Life! (1986)
Armed and Dangerous (1986)
Streets of Justice (1985)
Jagged Edge (1985)
Prizzi's Honor (1985)
Jeopardy! (1984)
Murder, She Wrote (1984)
Scarface (1983)
Curse of the Pink Panther (1983)
Psycho II (1983)
An Officer and a Gentleman (1982)
A Woman Called Golda (1982)
Matt Houston (1982)
Trail of the Pink Panther (1982)
S.O.B. (1981)
Falcon Crest (1981)
Piedone d'Egitto (1980)
The Ninth Configuration (1980)
Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Hart to Hart (1979)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979)
Revenge of the Pink Panther (1978)
Speedtrap (1977)
Fantasy Island (1977)
The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries (1977)
Raid on Entebbe (1976)
Charlie's Angels (1976)
The Bionic Woman (1976)
Wonder Woman (1975)
Starsky and Hutch (1975)
Ellery Queen (1975)
S.W.A.T. (1975)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974)
Little House on the Prairie (1974)
The Rockford Files (1974)
Turn the Other Cheek (1974)
Police Woman (1974)
Kojak (1973)
McMillan & Wife (1971)
Columbo (1971)
Cannon (1971)
Che! (1969)
Hawaii Five-O (1968)
Mannix (1967)
The High Chaparral (1967)
The Wild Wild West (1965)
The F.B.I. (1965)
The Big Valley (1965)
The Greatest Story Ever Told (1965)
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964)
The Eleventh Hour (1962)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962)
Combat! (1962)
Route 66 (1960)
Overland Trail (1960)
The Untouchables (1959)
One Step Beyond (1959)
Rawhide (1959)
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse (1958)
The Lost Missile (1958)
Naked City (1958)
Wagon Train (1957)
The Garment Jungle (1957)
Somebody Up There Likes Me (1956)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955)
Gunsmoke (1955)
The Magical World of Disney (1954)
Studio One in Hollywood (1948)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links