Ray Wise

Watch Ray Wise Movies | Watch Ray Wise TV Shows

Ray Wise Photo

Ray Wise Wiki


Real Name: Raymond Herbert Wise
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, USA
Birth Date: August 20, 1947
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack

Ray Wise Movies / TV-Shows


Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (2018)
Twin Peaks (2017)
Shattered (2017)
Hood Adjacent with James Davis (2017)
God's Not Dead 2 (2016)
Batman: The Killing Joke (2016)
All the Way (2016)
The Bronx Bull (2016)
Halloweed (2016)
Fresh Off the Boat (2015)
Adam Ruins Everything (2015)
The Lazarus Effect (2015)
The Breakup Girl (2015)
Night of the Living Deb (2015)
Jurassic City (2015)
Agent Carter (2015)
Unnatural (2015)
Idiotsitter (2014)
Away from Here (2014)
Fargo (2014)
Deadbeat (2014)
Land of Leopold (2014)
Digging Up the Marrow (2014)
Dead Still (2014)
Suburban Gothic (2014)
Brother's Keeper (2013)
Hit the Floor (2013)
Revelation Road 2: The Sea of Glass and Fire (2013)
Newsreaders (2013)
High School USA! (2013)
Wrong Cops (2013)
No God, No Master (2013)
Kroll Show (2013)
Tim and Eric's Bedtime Stories (2013)
Big Ass Spider! (2013)
Revelation Road: The Beginning of the End (2013)
Farmed and Dangerous (2013)
Holliston (2012)
Atlas Shrugged II: The Strike (2012)
The Butterfly Room (2012)
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie (2012)
Perception (2012)
Comedy Bang! Bang! (2012)
Nuclear Family (2012)
Brother White (2012)
The Aggression Scale (2012)
Crazy Eyes (2012)
FDR: American Badass! (2012)
Excision (2012)
Workaholics (2011)
Body of Proof (2011)
X-Men: First Class (2011)
Mr. Sunshine (2011)
Rosewood Lane (2011)
Wilfred (2011)
Chillerama (2011)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010)
The Good Guys (2010)
Castle (2009)
Infestation (2009)
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
Love at First Hiccup (2009)
Iodine (2009)
Dollhouse (2009)
Stuntmen (2009)
Pandemic (2009)
One Missed Call (2008)
Easy to Assemble (2008)
AM1200 (2008)
The Mentalist (2008)
90210 (2008)
AmericanEast (2008)
Chuck (2007)
Reaper (2007)
Mad Men (2007)
Burn Notice (2007)
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007)
Superman/Doomsday (2007)
The Flock (2007)
7-10 Split (2007)
Psych (2006)
Six Degrees (2006)
Shark (2006)
Cyxork 7 (2006)
Peaceful Warrior (2006)
How I Met Your Mother (2005)
The Closer (2005)
Numb3rs (2005)
Jane Doe: The Wrong Face (2005)
Good Night, and Good Luck. (2005)
Bones (2005)
Criminal Minds (2005)
The Battle of Shaker Heights (2003)
Dead End (2003)
NCIS (2003)
Jeepers Creepers 2 (2003)
She Spies (2002)
Windfall (2002)
Landspeed (2002)
24 (2001)
Two Can Play That Game (2001)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Judging Amy (1999)
Popular (1999)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
The West Wing (1999)
Charmed (1998)
V.I.P. (1998)
Evasive Action (1998)
Vengeance Unlimited (1998)
Dawson's Creek (1998)
Sports Night (1998)
Profiler (1996)
Powder (1995)
Liz: The Elizabeth Taylor Story (1995)
JAG (1995)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995)
The Crew (1994)
The Chase (1994)
Body Shot (1994)
Rising Sun (1993)
RoboCop 3 (1993)
Diagnosis Murder (1993)
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993)
Grey Knight (1993)
Bob Roberts (1992)
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me (1992)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992)
Sunstroke (1992)
Write to Kill (1991)
The Rift (1990)
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990)
Twin Peaks (1990)
Race for Glory (1989)
The Taking of Flight 847: The Uli Derickson Story (1988)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987)
Beauty and the Beast (1987)
Jake and the Fatman (1987)
RoboCop (1987)
L.A. Law (1986)
Stingray (1985)
The Journey of Natty Gann (1985)
Moonlighting (1985)
Hunter (1984)
Blue Thunder (1984)
Airwolf (1984)
The A-Team (1983)
Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983)
Cat People (1982)
Remington Steele (1982)
Swamp Thing (1982)
T.J. Hooker (1982)
Knots Landing (1979)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979)
Hart to Hart (1979)
Dallas (1978)
Charlie's Angels (1976)
The Young and the Restless (1973)
Days of Our Lives (1965)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links