Ray Liotta

Watch Ray Liotta Movies | Watch Ray Liotta TV Shows

Ray Liotta Photo

Ray Liotta Wiki


Real Name: Raymond Allen Liotta
Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Date: December 18, 1954
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

Ray Liotta Biography


Intense is the word for Ray Liotta. He specializes in psychopathic characters who hide behind a cultivated charm. Even in his nice guy roles in Field of Dreams (1989) and Operation Dumbo Drop (1995), you get the impression that something is smoldering inside of him. Liotta maintains a steady stream of work, completing multiple projects per year.

Ray Liotta Movies / TV-Shows


Screwball (2018)
The Joel McHale Show with Joel McHale (2018)
Great News (2017)
Young Sheldon (2017)
The Backup Dancer (2016)
Flock of Dudes (2016)
Shades of Blue (2016)
Campus Code (2015)
Blackway (2015)
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (2015)
Texas Rising (2015)
Revenge of the Green Dragons (2014)
Stretch (2014)
Kill the Messenger (2014)
Muppets Most Wanted (2014)
Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For (2014)
Better Living Through Chemistry (2014)
The Identical (2014)
Suddenly (2013)
The Devil's in the Details (2013)
Pawn (2013)
Dear Dracula (2012)
The Iceman (2012)
Breathless (2012)
The Place Beyond the Pines (2012)
Wanderlust (2012)
America's Book of Secrets (2012)
Ticket Out (2012)
Killing Them Softly (2012)
Abominable Christmas (2012)
Bad Karma (2012)
The Details (2011)
The Chew (2011)
NTSF:SD:SUV (2011)
The Son of No One (2011)
The River Murders (2011)
All Things Fall Apart (2011)
The Entitled (2011)
Street Kings 2: Motor City (2011)
Conan (2010)
Snowmen (2010)
Crazy on the Outside (2010)
Charlie St. Cloud (2010)
Date Night (2010)
Chasing 3000 (2010)
The Talk (2010)
Stand Up to Cancer (2010)
Crossing Over (2009)
The League (2009)
Observe and Report (2009)
Watch What Happens: Live (2009)
30 for 30 (2009)
Youth in Revolt (2009)
Kartellen (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Modern Family (2009)
Powder Blue (2009)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
Hero Wanted (2008)
Wild Hogs (2007)
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale (2007)
Phineas and Ferb (2007)
Battle in Seattle (2007)
Bee Movie (2007)
Comeback Season (2006)
Local Color (2006)
Even Money (2006)
Smokin' Aces (2006)
Take the Lead (2006)
Hannah Montana (2006)
Smith (2006)
Inside the Mafia (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Slow Burn (2005)
Revolver (2005)
The Last Shot (2004)
Control (2004)
Identity (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Punk'd (2003)
Point of Origin (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Narc (2002)
John Q (2002)
Ticker (2002)
Heartbreakers (2001)
Hannibal (2001)
Blow (2001)
A Rumor of Angels (2000)
Family Guy (1999)
Forever Mine (1999)
Muppets from Space (1999)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999)
The Rat Pack (1998)
Phoenix (1998)
Just Shoot Me! (1997)
Cop Land (1997)
The View (1997)
Turbulence (1997)
Unforgettable (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
Operation Dumbo Drop (1995)
Corrina, Corrina (1994)
No Escape (1994)
ER (1994)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Frasier (1993)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Article 99 (1992)
Unlawful Entry (1992)
Goodfellas (1990)
The Simpsons (1989)
Field of Dreams (1989)
Dominick and Eugene (1988)
Something Wild (1986)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
The Lonely Lady (1983)
St. Elsewhere (1982)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
Another World (1964)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links