Rachelle Lefevre

Watch Rachelle Lefevre Movies | Watch Rachelle Lefevre TV Shows

Rachelle Lefevre Photo

Rachelle Lefevre Wiki


Real Name: Rachelle Marie Lefevre
Birth Place: Montreal, Québec, Canada
Birth Date: February 01, 1979
Occupation: Actress

Rachelle Lefevre Movies / TV-Shows


Proven Innocent (2019)
Hollow in the Land (2017)
Electric Dreams (2017)
Mary Kills People (2017)
Edge of Winter (2016)
Celebrity Name Game (2014)
Reclaim (2014)
Under the Dome (2013)
The Legend of Sarila (2013)
White House Down (2013)
Homefront (2013)
King of the Nerds (2013)
Pawn Shop Chronicles (2013)
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)
The Caller (2011)
Off the Map (2011)
A Gifted Man (2011)
The Talk (2010)
Barney's Version (2010)
Casino Jack (2010)
The Deep End (2010)
Better Off Ted (2009)
The Pool Boys (2009)
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009)
Do You Know Me? (2009)
Prom Wars: Love Is a Battlefield (2008)
Eli Stone (2008)
Twilight (2008)
Swingtown (2008)
The Summit (2008)
Suffering Man's Charity (2007)
Free Radio (2007)
Fugitive Pieces (2007)
What About Brian (2006)
Four Kings (2006)
The Class (2006)
Life on a Stick (2005)
How I Met Your Mother (2005)
The River King (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Bones (2005)
The Closer (2005)
Veronica Mars (2004)
Boston Legal (2004)
CSI: NY (2004)
Noel (2004)
The Legend of Butch & Sundance (2004)
Head in the Clouds (2004)
See Jane Date (2003)
Bliss (2002)
Galidor: Defenders of the Outer Dimension (2002)
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind (2002)
Abandon (2002)
Dead Awake (2001)
Stardom (2000)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Big Wolf on Campus (1999)
Charmed (1998)
The Hunger (1997)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links