Peter Gallagher

Watch Peter Gallagher Movies | Watch Peter Gallagher TV Shows

Peter Gallagher Photo

Peter Gallagher Wiki


Real Name: Peter Killian Gallagher
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Date: August 19, 1955
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack, Writer

Peter Gallagher Movies / TV-Shows


After (2019)
The Conners (2018)
A Bad Moms Christmas (2017)
Literally, Right Before Aaron (2017)
The Gifted (2017)
Center Stage: On Pointe (2016)
Togetherness (2015)
Grace and Frankie (2015)
Man Seeking Woman (2015)
Hello, My Name Is Doris (2015)
The Meredith Vieira Show (2014)
Kroll Show (2013)
Step Up Revolution (2012)
Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You (2011)
New Girl (2011)
Whitney (2011)
Burlesque (2010)
GasHole (2010)
Conviction (2010)
The Talk (2010)
Covert Affairs (2010)
Adam (2009)
The Good Wife (2009)
The War Boys (2009)
Center Stage: Turn It Up (2008)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
Californication (2007)
Shark (2006)
Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005)
How I Met Your Mother (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Robot Chicken (2005)
Rescue Me (2004)
Comedy Central Roast of Denis Leary (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
How to Deal (2003)
The O.C. (2003)
The Adventures of Tom Thumb & Thumbelina (2002)
Mr. Deeds (2002)
Perfume (2001)
The Feast of All Saints (2001)
Protection (2001)
Cupid & Cate (2000)
Center Stage (2000)
Family Guy (1999)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
American Beauty (1999)
House on Haunted Hill (1999)
Brotherhood of Murder (1999)
Johnny Skidmarks (1998)
Brave New World (1998)
Cannes Man (1997)
The View (1997)
The Man Who Knew Too Little (1997)
Titanic (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
The West (1996)
To Gillian on Her 37th Birthday (1996)
Superman: The Animated Series (1996)
Last Dance (1996)
Cafe Society (1995)
The Underneath (1995)
While You Were Sleeping (1995)
The Hudsucker Proxy (1994)
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle (1994)
White Mile (1994)
Malice (1993)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Mother's Boys (1993)
Short Cuts (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)
The Player (1992)
Bob Roberts (1992)
Late for Dinner (1991)
Tune in Tomorrow... (1990)
Sex, Lies, and Videotape (1989)
American Experience (1988)
High Spirits (1988)
Murphy Brown (1988)
Dreamchild (1985)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
Summer Lovers (1982)
The Idolmaker (1980)
ABC Weekend Specials (1977)
Great Performances (1971)
Guiding Light (1952)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links