Peter DeLuise

Watch Peter DeLuise Movies | Watch Peter DeLuise TV Shows

Peter DeLuise Photo

Peter DeLuise Wiki


Real Name: Peter John DeLuise
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Date: November 06, 1966
Occupation: Actor, Director, Producer

Peter DeLuise Movies / TV-Shows


A Brush with Love (2019)
The Birthday Wish (2017)
Darrow & Darrow (2017)
Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House (2016)
Chesapeake Shores (2016)
Garage Sale Mystery: Guilty Until Proven Innocent (2016)
Shadowhunters (2016)
The Unauthorized Full House Story (2015)
Dark Matter (2015)
Harvest Moon (2015)
All of My Heart (2015)
Garage Sale Mystery: The Wedding Dress (2015)
R.L. Stine's Monsterville: Cabinet of Souls (2015)
Garage Sale Mystery: The Deadly Room (2015)
Garage Sale Mystery: All That Glitters (2014)
Recipe for Love (2014)
Zapped (2014)
The Unauthorized Saved by the Bell Story (2014)
When Calls the Heart (2014)
Garage Sale Mystery (2013)
Cedar Cove (2013)
21 Jump Street (2012)
Tower Prep (2010)
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (2010)
16 Wishes (2010)
Beyond Sherwood Forest (2009)
Stargate Universe (2009)
Sanctuary (2008)
JPod (2008)
Yeti: Curse of the Snow Demon (2008)
Blood Ties (2007)
Sanctuary (2007)
Painkiller Jane (2007)
Engaged to Kill (2006)
Kyle XY (2006)
Supernatural (2005)
Bloodsuckers (2005)
Robson Arms (2005)
Stargate: Atlantis (2004)
Before I Say Goodbye (2003)
Jeremiah (2002)
Higher Ground (2000)
Andromeda (2000)
V.I.P. (1998)
The Net (1998)
The Littlest Angel (1997)
Stargate SG-1 (1997)
The Big Easy (1996)
3rd Rock from the Sun (1996)
The Outer Limits (1995)
Friends (1994)
The Silence of the Hams (1994)
Attack of the 5 Ft. 2 Women (1994)
SeaQuest 2032 (1993)
Rescue Me (1992)
Highlander (1992)
Children of the Night (1991)
Silk Stalkings (1991)
Listen to Me (1989)
21 Jump Street (1987)
Winners Take All (1987)
Solarbabies (1986)
Free Ride (1986)
The Midnight Hour (1985)
Hot Stuff (1979)
The Facts of Life (1979)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links