Paul Walker

Watch Paul Walker Movies | Watch Paul Walker TV Shows

Paul Walker Wiki

Real Name: Paul William Walker IV
Birth Place: Glendale, California, USA
Birth Date: September 12, 1973
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Miscellaneous Crew

Paul Walker Biography

Walker was born in Glendale, California and raised in the San Fernando Valley area of Los Angeles County, the son of Cheryl, a fashion model, and Paul Walker III, a sewer contractor. His paternal grandfather was a professional boxer. He is the oldest of five, having two brothers and two sisters. Walker was raised as a member of the Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, or Mormon, church. He attended and graduated from Village Christian School. After high, he attended several community colleges where he majored in marine biology.

Paul Walker Movies / TV-Shows

Furious 7 (2015)
Brick Mansions (2014)
The Oscars (2014)
2014 MTV Movie Awards (2014)
The 66th Primetime Emmy Awards (2014)
Hours (2013)
Hustlers (2013)
Fast & Furious 6 (2013)
Vehicle 19 (2013)
Fast & Furious 5 (2011)
Shark Men (2010)
Conan (2010)
Takers (2010)
Fast & Furious (2009)
The 7PM Project (2009)
The Late Show with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
The Lazarus Project (2008)
Stories USA (2007)
Bobby Z (2007)
Eight Below (2006)
Flags of our Fathers (2006)
Running Scared (2006)
Into the Blue (2005)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
Noel (2004)
2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)
Timeline (2003)
The Ellen Show (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel (2003)
The Fast and the Furious (2001)
Roadkill (2001)
The Skulls (2000)
She's All That (1999)
Varsity Blues (1999)
Brokedown Palace (1999)
Meet the Deedles (1998)
Pleasantville (1998)
Tammy and the T-Rex (1994)
Touched by an Angel (1994)
WWE Raw (1993)
WWE Raw (1993)
Programmed to Kill (1987)
Shark Week (1987)
Monster in the Closet (1986)
Charles in Charge (1984)
Highway to Heaven (1984)
Who's the Boss? (1984)
The Young and the Restless (1973)

Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments


maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!