Paul Mazursky

Watch Paul Mazursky Movies | Watch Paul Mazursky TV Shows

Paul Mazursky Wiki


Real Name: Irwin Mazursky
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Date: April 25, 1930
Occupation: Actor

Paul Mazursky Movies / TV-Shows


The Oscars (2015)
The 66th Primetime Emmy Awards (2014)
Magician: The Astonishing Life and Work of Orson Welles (2014)
Casting By (2012)
Kung Fu Panda 2 (2011)
Femme Fatales (2011)
I Want Someone to Eat Cheese With (2006)
Cattle Call (2006)
The Mystery of Natalie Wood (2004)
Coast to Coast (2003)
A Decade Under the Influence (2003)
The Magic of Fellini (2002)
Stanley Kubrick: A Life in Pictures (2001)
The Majestic (2001)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000)
A Slight Case of Murder (1999)
Once and Again (1999)
The Sopranos (1999)
Crazy in Alabama (1999)
Antz (1998)
Bulworth (1998)
Why Do Fools Fall in Love (1998)
Winchell (1998)
Hey, Hey We're the Monkees (1997)
Touch (1997)
Faithful (1996)
2 Days in the Valley (1996)
Miami Rhapsody (1995)
Love Affair (1994)
The Pickle (1993)
Frasier (1993)
Carlito's Way (1993)
Man Trouble (1992)
Scenes from a Mall (1991)
Taking Care of Business (1990)
Scenes from the Class Struggle in Beverly Hills (1989)
Enemies, A Love Story (1989)
Moon Over Parador (1988)
Punchline (1988)
Biography (1987)
Down and Out in Beverly Hills (1986)
Into the Night (1985)
Moscow on the Hudson (1984)
Tempest (1982)
History of the World: Part I (1981)
Det sa bara 'klick' (1979)
An Unmarried Woman (1978)
A Star Is Born (1976)
Next Stop, Greenwich Village (1976)
Harry and Tonto (1974)
Blume in Love (1973)
Alex in Wonderland (1970)
Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice (1969)
I Love You, Alice B. Toklas! (1968)
The Monkees (1966)
The Twilight Zone (1959)
The Untouchables (1959)
The Rifleman (1958)
The Real McCoys (1957)
Blackboard Jungle (1955)
Fear and Desire (1953)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links