Misty Mundae

Watch Misty Mundae Movies | Watch Misty Mundae TV Shows

Misty Mundae Photo

Misty Mundae Wiki


Real Name: Erin DeWright
Birth Place: East St. Louis, Illinois, USA
Birth Date: October 16, 1979
Occupation: Actress, Director, Writer

Misty Mundae Biography


Erin Brown (born October 16, 1979 in Illinois, USA) is an actress, model, and film director. Her "trademark" appearance is her pronounced "naturalness" or lack of affectation, both in acting style and appearance.She began her career making films for the underground filmmakers Factory 2000, then moved on to making films for ei Independent Cinema. She has since starred in many features for Shock-O-Rama Cinema and has directed her own films. As of 2005, she is still working in film and engaged in filmmaking studies in college.

Misty Mundae Movies / TV-Shows


Strip Club Massacre (2017)
Nightmare on Elmo's Street (2015)
Sculpture (2009)
Lingerie (2009)
Dying God (2008)
Chantal (2007)
Skin Crawl (2007)
The Rage (2007)
Gruesome (2007)
Splatter Beach (2007)
Shadow: Dead Riot (2006)
An Erotic Werewolf in London (2006)
Sinful (2006)
Masters of Horror Sick Girl (2006)
The Lost (2006)
Bikini Girls on Dinosaur Planet (2005)
Masters of Horror (2005)
The Girl Who Shagged Me (2005)
Shock-O-Rama (2005)
Bite Me! (2004)
The Silver Mummy (2004)
The Seduction of Misty Mundae (2004)
SpiderBabe (2003)
The Lord of the G-Strings: The Femaleship of the String (2003)
Screaming Dead (2003)
That 70's Girl (2003)
Sexy Scary Movie 2 (2002)
Erotic Survivor (2001)
Gladiator Eroticvs: The Lesbian Warriors (2001)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Duck! The Carbine High Massacre (1999)
Cannibal Doctor (1999)
Going Under (1998)
Dead Students Society (1998)
I Was a Teenage Strangler (1997)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links