Miki Morita

Watch Miki Morita Movies | Watch Miki Morita TV Shows

Miki Morita Wiki


Real Name: Mitsugi Morita
Birth Place: Ueda City, Nagano, Japan
Birth Date: October 01, 1896
Occupation: Actor

Miki Morita Movies / TV-Shows


Turnabout (1940)
The House Across the Bay (1940)
Big Town Czar (1939)
Pacific Liner (1939)
Next Time I Marry (1938)
Green Light (1937)
Border Phantom (1937)
The Singing Marine (1937)
Women of Glamour (1937)
Bulldog Drummond's Revenge (1937)
The Good Earth (1937)
Wild West Days (1937)
Nothing Sacred (1937)
The Devil's Playground (1937)
It Happened in Hollywood (1937)
She Asked for It (1937)
The Awful Truth (1937)
Talent Scout (1937)
It Couldn't Have Happened (1936)
Next Time We Love (1936)
Kelly of the Secret Service (1936)
I'll Name the Murderer (1936)
Spendthrift (1936)
North of Nome (1936)
Fifteen Maiden Lane (1936)
The Walking Dead (1936)
Isle of Fury (1936)
The Dark Hour (1936)
Front Page Woman (1935)
Oil for the Lamps of China (1935)
Dangerous (1935)
The Casino Murder Case (1935)
I Live for Love (1935)
Grand Exit (1935)
Death Flies East (1935)
People Will Talk (1935)
Sweet Adeline (1934)
Easy to Love (1934)
The Captain Hates the Sea (1934)
Monte Carlo Nights (1934)
Behold My Wife (1934)
Diplomaniacs (1933)
Gabriel Over the White House (1933)
Lady for a Day (1933)
Christopher Strong (1933)
Nagana (1933)
Going Hollywood (1933)
Girl Missing (1933)
Should Ladies Behave (1933)
Hell and High Water (1933)
Midnight Mary (1933)
Bombshell (1933)
Shanghai Express (1932)
Crooner (1932)
The Hatchet Man (1932)
They Call It Sin (1932)
War Correspondent (1932)
Unholy Love (1932)
Renegades of the West (1932)
WatchFreeMovies.ch

Join the site, it's free!



Remember Me
Forgot Login | Sign Up

I can't watch movies! Help!

LetMeWatchThis Guide

Watch / Download Movies

Latest Comments

The Grand Budapest Hotel

Lagertha : Really liked it. Awesome cast

Maleficent

Lagertha : Okay. I just registered to do this: NO! NONONO! it is not a good movie....

Californication

Elctrk : X'Files Reference?

Bliss

balling6_2014 : it is my first time like to see what is all about

Maleficent

aidila : how to watch it?

Ancient Aliens

mahabir : It's ah cool series

Heaven Is for Real

terrylee34 : this was a good movie...kinda slow, but still good. worth a watch and yep...i...

Maleficent

sexyblkguy32 : One of her worst movie so far. Rated 2.5/5

Maleficent

sexyblkguy32 : Love my girl but this is one of her worst movie. Rated 2.5/5

X-Men: Days of Future Past

sexyblkguy32 : Ok to watch. Rated 3/5