Miguel Ferrer

Watch Miguel Ferrer Movies | Watch Miguel Ferrer TV Shows

Miguel Ferrer Photo

Miguel Ferrer Wiki


Real Name: Miguel José Ferrer
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Date: February 07, 1955
Occupation: Actor, Director, Cinematographer

Miguel Ferrer Movies / TV-Shows


The 69th Primetime Emmy Awards (2017)
Teen Titans: The Judas Contract (2017)
Twin Peaks (2017)
Rio 2 (2014)
Four Assassins (2013)
Iron Man 3 (2013)
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 3: Viva La Fiesta! (2012)
The Courier (2012)
Thundercats (2011)
This Is Not a Movie (2011)
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 2 (2011)
Young Justice (2010)
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien (2010)
Adventure Time (2010)
Hard Ride to Hell (2010)
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009)
Wrong Turn at Tahoe (2009)
Kings (2009)
Lie to Me (2009)
Justice League: The New Frontier (2008)
Bionic Woman (2007)
Psych (2006)
Medium (2005)
Derailroaded (2005)
American Dad! (2005)
The Man (2005)
The Batman (2004)
The Manchurian Candidate (2004)
Desperate Housewives (2004)
Silver City (2004)
Sightings: Heartland Ghost (2002)
Sunshine State (2002)
Robot Chicken (2001)
Crossing Jordan (2001)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001)
Night Visions (2001)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Traffic (2000)
Jackie Chan Adventures (2000)
Mulan (1998)
Brave New World (1998)
Will & Grace (1998)
Where's Marlowe? (1998)
Hercules (1998)
Justice League of America (1997)
The Night Flier (1997)
Men in Black: The Series (1997)
The Shining (1997)
Mr. Magoo (1997)
3rd Rock from the Sun (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
Project: ALF (1996)
Superman (1996)
Death in Granada (1996)
The Stand (1994)
ER (1994)
Blank Check (1994)
Jack Reed: A Search for Justice (1994)
A Promise Kept: The Oksana Baiul Story (1994)
Another Stakeout (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Point of No Return (1993)
Hot Shots! Part Deux (1993)
The Harvest (1992)
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me (1992)
On the Air (1992)
Revenge (1990)
The Guardian (1990)
Twin Peaks (1990)
Tales from the Crypt (1989)
DeepStar Six (1989)
Hooperman (1987)
RoboCop (1987)
Downpayment on Murder (1987)
Biography (1987)
Lovelines (1984)
Miami Vice (1984)
Jeopardy! (1984)
Flashpoint (1984)
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock (1984)
The Man Who Wasn't There (1983)
T.J. Hooker (1982)
Cagney & Lacey (1981)
Hill Street Blues (1981)
Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979)
CHiPs (1977)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links