Mick Lally

Watch Mick Lally Movies | Watch Mick Lally TV Shows

Mick Lally Wiki


Real Name: Michael Lally
Birth Place: Tourmakeady, Co Mayo, Ireland
Birth Date: November 10, 1945
Occupation: Actor

Mick Lally Movies / TV-Shows


The Secret of Kells (2009)
Middletown (2006)
Alexander (2004)
Ballykissangel (1996)
Circle of Friends (1995)
Scarlett (1994)
The Secret of Roan Inish (1994)
Angel (1982)
Strumpet City (1980)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links