Matthew Lillard

Watch Matthew Lillard Movies | Watch Matthew Lillard TV Shows

Matthew Lillard Photo

Matthew Lillard Wiki


Real Name: Matthew Lyn Lillard
Birth Place: Lansing, Michigan, USA
Birth Date: January 24, 1970
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

Matthew Lillard Biography


Matthew Lillard lived with his family in Tustin, California, from first grade to high school graduation. The summer after high school, he was hired as an extra for Ghoulies III: Ghoulies Go to College (1991) (V). Matthew was the MC of the Nickelodeon program "SK8 TV" (1990) in 1989. He attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Pasedena, California. Along with a friend, Matthew started the Mean Street Ensemble theater company that functioned until 1991, when Matthew moved to New York to attend the theater school Circle in the Square.Manager Bill Treusch got Matthew auditions for Serial Mom (1994). Matthew was cast as Chip and began another theater company called the Summoners.

Matthew Lillard Movies / TV-Shows


Good Girls (2018)
Scooby-Doo & Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2018)
FBI (2018)
Lego Scooby-Doo! Blowout Beach Bash (2017)
Twin Peaks (2017)
Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown (2017)
Drop the Mic (2017)
Scooby-Doo! and WWE: Curse of the Speed Demon (2016)
Lego Scooby-Doo!: Haunted Hollywood (2016)
Lego Scooby-Doo! Knight Time Terror (2015)
Bloodsucking Bastards (2015)
Scooby-Doo! Moon Monster Madness (2015)
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (2015)
Home Run Showdown (2015)
Scooby-Doo! And Kiss: Rock and Roll Mystery (2015)
Match (2014)
Under Wraps (2014)
State of Affairs (2014)
Bosch (2014)
Halt and Catch Fire (2014)
Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery (2014)
Deep Dark Canyon (2013)
Beware the Batman (2013)
Scooby-Doo! Adventures: The Mystery Map (2013)
Teen Titans Go! (2013)
The Bridge (2013)
Scooby-Doo! and the Spooky Scarecrow (2013)
Scooby-Doo! Mecha Mutt Menace (2013)
Return to Nim's Island (2013)
Dear Dracula (2012)
Abominable Christmas (2012)
Big Top Scooby-Doo! (2012)
Scooby-Doo! Haunted Holidays (2012)
Trouble with the Curve (2012)
Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon (2012)
Fat Kid Rules the World (2012)
The Descendants (2011)
Scooby-Doo! Legend of the Phantosaur (2011)
Scream 4 (2011)
Scream: The Inside Story (2011)
The Global Village Project (2011)
From the Head (2011)
Mad (2010)
Scooby-Doo! Abracadabra-Doo (2010)
Generator Rex (2010)
Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare (2010)
Messages Deleted (2010)
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010)
Endless Bummer (2009)
Spooner (2009)
The Pool Boys (2009)
The Good Wife (2009)
All's Faire in Love (2009)
Endless Bummer (2009)
Denise Richards: It's Complicated (2008)
Extreme Movie (2008)
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008)
Gary Unmarried (2008)
Leverage (2008)
Phineas and Ferb (2007)
What Love Is (2007)
Karas: The Revelation (2007)
TMZ on TV (2007)
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale (2007)
Going to Pieces: The Rise and Fall of the Slasher Film (2006)
The Groomsmen (2006)
Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas (2006)
The Replacements (2006)
Supernatural (2005)
Robot Chicken (2005)
American Dad! (2005)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
Criminal Minds (2005)
Karas: The Prophecy (2005)
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (2004)
Without a Paddle (2004)
Wicker Park (2004)
House (2004)
The Perfect Score (2004)
Looney Tunes: Back in Action (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Scooby-Doo (2002)
It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Thir13en Ghosts (2001)
Summer Catch (2001)
Finder's Fee (2001)
Dish Dogs (2000)
Love's Labour's Lost (2000)
Scream 3 (2000)
Wing Commander (1999)
She's All That (1999)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Without Limits (1998)
Dead Man's Curve (1998)
Senseless (1998)
SLC Punk! (1998)
The Devil's Child (1997)
Scream 2 (1997)
If These Walls Could Talk (1996)
Scream (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
Nash Bridges (1996)
Mad Love (1995)
Hackers (1995)
Animal Room (1995)
Serial Mom (1994)
All That (1994)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Ghoulies Go to College (1990)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links