Lindsay Duncan

Watch Lindsay Duncan Movies | Watch Lindsay Duncan TV Shows

Lindsay Duncan Photo

Lindsay Duncan Wiki


Real Name: Lindsay Vere Duncan
Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Birth Date: November 07, 1950
Occupation: Actress, Miscellaneous Crew

Lindsay Duncan Movies / TV-Shows


A Discovery of Witches (2018)
Carnage (2017)
Gifted (2017)
Close to the Enemy (2016)
Alice Through the Looking Glass (2016)
Churchill's Secret (2016)
Birdman or (2014)
The Honourable Woman (2014)
The Leftovers (2014)
Le Week-end (2013)
Last Passenger (2013)
About Time (2013)
Count Arthur Strong (2013)
Toast of London (2012)
Stuff: A Horizon Guide to Materials (2012)
Amish: A Secret Life (2012)
White Heat (2012)
The Hollow Crown (2012)
Against the Wall (2011)
Christopher and His Kind (2011)
Black Mirror (2011)
Sherlock (2010)
Marple The Mirror Crack'd from Side to Side (2010)
Alice in Wonderland (2010)
Come Fly with Me (2010)
Margot (2009)
Burlesque Fairytales (2009)
Lost in Austen (2008)
Merlin (2008)
Wallander (2008)
Frankenstein (2007)
Longford (2006)
Starter for 10 (2006)
Rome (2005)
Doctor Who Confidential (2005)
Doctor Who (2005)
Marple (2004)
The Queen of Sheba's Pearls (2004)
Under the Tuscan Sun (2003)
Spooks (2002)
Perfect Strangers (2001)
A History of Britain (2000)
Dirty Tricks (2000)
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999)
An Ideal Husband (1999)
Mansfield Park (1999)
Shooting the Past (1999)
City Hall (1996)
Absolutely Fabulous (1992)
Body Parts (1991)
The Reflecting Skin (1990)
Masterchef (1990)
Cutting Edge (1990)
The Storyteller: Greek Myths (1990)
Poirot (1989)
Traffik (1989)
Colin's Sandwich (1988)
Prick Up Your Ears (1987)
Reilly: Ace of Spies (1983)
Dick Turpin (1979)
The New Avengers (1976)
Arena (1975)
Play for Today (1970)
Horizon (1964)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links