Libertad Leblanc

Watch Libertad Leblanc Movies | Watch Libertad Leblanc TV Shows

Libertad Leblanc Wiki


Real Name: Libertad María de los Ángeles Vichich Blanco
Birth Place: Guardia Mitre, Rio Negro, Argentina
Birth Date: February 24, 1938
Occupation: Actress

Libertad Leblanc Biography


Alabaster-skinned, platinum sex symbol, Isabel Sarli's eternal rival. In Argentina, Mexico and Venezuela she starred in films awash with nudity and lust during the sixties and early seventies. Also appeared in TV versions of Naná, Lola Montes and Lady Hamilton. Married-divorced to producer Leonardo Barujel.

Libertad Leblanc Movies / TV-Shows


WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links