Lee Tockar

Watch Lee Tockar Movies | Watch Lee Tockar TV Shows

Lee Tockar Wiki


Real Name: Lee William Tockar
Birth Place: Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Date: February 11, 1969
Occupation: Actor

Lee Tockar Movies / TV-Shows


My Little Pony: Equestria Girls - Legend of Everfree (2016)
Ratchet & Clank (2016)
Slugterra: Slug Fu Showdown (2015)
Open Season: Scared Silly (2015)
Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales (2015)
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls - Rainbow Rocks (2014)
Slugterra: Return of the Elementals (2014)
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures (2013)
Step Dogs (2013)
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls (2013)
Bronies: The Extremely Unexpected Adult Fans of My Little Pony (2012)
Littlest Pet Shop (2012)
Slugterra (2012)
Marley & Me: The Puppy Years (2011)
Superbook (2011)
Barbie: Princess Charm School (2011)
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011)
Planet Hulk (2010)
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic (2010)
InuYasha: The Final Act (2009)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009)
Playmobil: The Secret of Pirate Island (2009)
Iron Man: Armored Adventures (2008)
At Jesus' Side (2008)
Barbie Mariposa and Her Butterfly Fairy Friends (2008)
Storm Hawks (2007)
Barbie Fairytopia: Magic of the Rainbow (2007)
The Ten Commandments (2007)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007)
Death Note (2006)
.hack//Roots (2006)
Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes (2006)
Barbie Fairytopia: Mermaidia (2006)
¡Mucha Lucha!: The Return of El Maléfico (2005)
Krypto the Superdog (2005)
Johnny Test (2005)
Ark (2005)
Barbie: Fairytopia (2005)
Gintama (2005)
Pani poni dasshu! (2005)
Dragon Booster (2004)
In Search of Santa (2004)
Bionicle 2: Legends of Metru Nui (2004)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (2004)
Barbie as The Princess and the Pauper (2004)
Bionicle: Mask of Light (2003)
Ben Hur (2003)
Martin Mystery (2003)
Dragon Drive (2002)
Tokyo Underground (2002)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (2002)
Dennis the Menace in Cruise Control (2002)
¡Mucha Lucha! (2002)
The SoulTaker (2001)
Arjuna (2001)
Project ARMS (2001)
A Christmas Adventure ...From a Book Called Wisely's Tales (2001)
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer & the Island of Misfit Toys (2001)
Inuyasha (2000)
Hamtaro (2000)
X-Men: Evolution (2000)
Wonder Showzen (2000)
Tom and Jerry's Greatest Chases (2000)
Galaxy Angel (2000)
Casper's Haunted Christmas (2000)
Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade (1999)
Sonic Underground (1999)
Sabrina, the Animated Series (1999)
Monster Farm (1999)
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer (1998)
Master Keaton (1998)
RoboCop: Alpha Commando (1998)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997)
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997)
Mummies Alive! (1997)
Beast Wars: Transformers (1996)
Vili-kissan seikkailut (1996)
The Outer Limits (1995)
Street Sharks (1994)
Gary Larsonin Harhama (1994)
Mega Man (1994)
Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (1993)
Conan: The Adventurer (1992)
The Little Mermaid (1989)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links