Lee Carroll

Watch Lee Carroll Movies | Watch Lee Carroll TV Shows

Lee Carroll Wiki


Real Name: Leslie Barriss
Birth Place: New York, USA
Birth Date: August 18, 1948
Occupation: Actress

Lee Carroll Movies / TV-Shows


WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!