Leah Rachel

Watch Leah Rachel Movies | Watch Leah Rachel TV Shows

Leah Rachel Photo

Leah Rachel Wiki


Real Name: Leah Rachel Vogelsang
Birth Place: Akron, Ohio, USA
Birth Date: December 28, 1985
Occupation: Actress, Writer, Director

Leah Rachel Biography


Leah was born and raised in Akron, Ohio. She is the middle child of two brothers, Jaron and Joey. Her love of film and television brought her out West. She now lives and works in Los Angeles, as a writer/ actress. Leah has television projects in development at Sony and HBO.

Leah Rachel Movies / TV-Shows


Muffin Top: A Love Story (2014)
Dating Rules from My Future Self (2012)
Going Down in LA-LA Land (2011)
Hollywood, je t'aime (2009)
Leverage (2008)
Buried Alive (2007)
CSI: NY (2004)
Without a Trace (2002)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links