Lauren Holly

Watch Lauren Holly Movies | Watch Lauren Holly TV Shows

Lauren Holly Photo

Lauren Holly Wiki


Real Name: Lauren Michael Holly
Birth Place: Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Date: October 28, 1963
Occupation: Actress, Producer

Lauren Holly Movies / TV-Shows


The Stepchild (2016)
Designated Survivor (2016)
Lucifer (2016)
My Summer Prince (2016)
The Blackcoat's Daughter (2015)
How to Plan an Orgy in a Small Town (2015)
Field of Lost Shoes (2015)
A Country Wedding (2015)
Hoovey (2015)
After the Ball (2015)
Good Witch (2015)
The Town That Came A-Courtin' (2014)
Motive (2013)
Do No Harm (2012)
Layover (2012)
Oprah: Where Are They Now? (2012)
Scream of the Banshee (2011)
Alphas (2011)
Covert Affairs (2010)
Rookie Blue (2010)
Lost Girl (2010)
Miracle in Manhattan (2010)
Chasing 3000 (2010)
The Town Christmas Forgot (2010)
The Final Storm (2010)
The Least Among You (2009)
Crank: High Voltage (2009)
Too Late to Say Goodbye (2009)
Before You Say 'I Do' (2009)
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll (2009)
Leverage (2008)
Flashpoint (2008)
The Pleasure Drivers (2006)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
The Chumscrubber (2005)
Down and Derby (2005)
Just Desserts (2004)
In Enemy Hands (2004)
NCIS (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
King of Texas (2002)
Living with the Dead (2002)
Changing Hearts (2002)
Pavement (2002)
CSI: Miami (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Santa, Jr. (2002)
Spirited Away (2001)
What Women Want (2000)
The Last Producer (2000)
Entropy (1999)
Any Given Sunday (1999)
Becker (1998)
Turbulence (1997)
A Smile Like Yours (1997)
Down Periscope (1996)
Beautiful Girls (1996)
Sabrina (1995)
Chicago Hope (1994)
Dumb and Dumber (1994)
Dangerous Heart (1994)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story (1993)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Picket Fences (1992)
Live Wire (1992)
Archie: To Riverdale and Back Again (1990)
The Adventures of Ford Fairlane (1990)
My Two Dads (1987)
Band of the Hand (1986)
American Masters (1985)
Seven Minutes in Heaven (1985)
Hill Street Blues (1981)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links