Kristian Ayre

Watch Kristian Ayre Movies | Watch Kristian Ayre TV Shows

Kristian Ayre Wiki


Real Name: Kristian John Ayre
Birth Place: Bolton, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Date: November 19, 1977
Occupation: Actor, Writer

Kristian Ayre Biography


Born in Bolton, Lancanshire, England, UK. Moved to Canada at the age of three. Kristian has two brothers, Liam and Scott. His first American role was in Andre (1994) playing Gerald. Other notable roles include Harvey Johnson in Bye Bye Birdie (1995) (TV), Strick in "The New Ghostwriter Mysteries" (1997) and Tommy in "Nothing Too Good for a Cowboy" (1998), a Canadian series. One of his most notable roles is Radu in "Space Cases" (1996).

Kristian Ayre Movies / TV-Shows


Of Golf and God (2008)
Shakugan No Shana (2005)
Elemental gelade (2005)
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island (2004)
Jake 2.0 (2003)
Elf (2003)
Bang Bang You're Dead (2002)
The Dead Zone (2002)
Voyage of the Unicorn (2001)
Bear with Me (2000)
Alien Abduction: Incident in Lake County (1998)
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show (1997)
Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Space Cases (1996)
The Outer Limits (1995)
Andre (1994)
The Odyssey (1992)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links