Kasey Chase

Watch Kasey Chase Movies | Watch Kasey Chase TV Shows

Kasey Chase Wiki


Real Name: Desire Robart
Birth Place: Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Birth Date: April 13, 1991
Occupation: Actress

Kasey Chase Biography


Kasey Chase, at 19 years old began working in adult films in between 2009 and 2010. She was born on April 13, 1991 in Ann Arbor, Michigan. Her 5'4", petite frame and sweet-natured face have made her ideal for casting as an innocent teenage daughter or school girl when assembling a character cast. Digital Playground, Bang Productions and Mile High are some of the frequent companies Kasey has worked with during the year 2010 with a noticeable amount of work in girl-on-girl scenes, however balanced out with her appearances with men on camera also. Virtually, Kasey has only been credited with work for the 2010 year, with a list of 15 films. Reportedly, she has worked more in glamor-based and solo productions which may suggest that the hardcore scene is behind her, but fans would certainly be ready to see more of her contributions to adult film world should she choose to return.

Kasey Chase Movies / TV-Shows


WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links