Kane Hodder

Watch Kane Hodder Movies | Watch Kane Hodder TV Shows

Kane Hodder Photo

Kane Hodder Wiki


Real Name: Kane Warren Hodder
Birth Place: Auburn, California, USA
Birth Date: April 08, 1955
Occupation: Actor, Stunts, Producer

Kane Hodder Movies / TV-Shows


Eli Roth's History of Horror (2018)
Check Point (2017)
Victor Crowley (2017)
Smothered (2016)
Tag (2015)
Muck (2015)
Almost Mercy (2015)
Old 37 (2015)
Charlie's Farm (2014)
Abandoned in the Dark (2014)
Digging Up the Marrow (2014)
Love in the Time of Monsters (2014)
Crazed (2014)
The Haunting of Alice D (2014)
Exit to Hell (2013)
Hatchet III (2013)
Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History of Friday the 13th (2013)
Among Friends (2012)
Robin Hood: Ghosts of Sherwood (2012)
Holliston (2012)
Chillerama (2011)
3 Musketeers (2011)
The Family (2011)
Exit 33 (2011)
The Afflicted (2011)
Hatchet II (2010)
Frozen (2010)
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)
Fear Clinic (2009)
Hardcore Pawn (2009)
Bundy: A Legacy of Evil (2009)
His Name Was Jason: 30 Years of Friday the 13th (2009)
Ghost Adventures (2008)
B.T.K. (2008)
Dead Noon (2007)
Ed Gein: The Butcher of Plainfield (2007)
Hack! (2007)
Born (2007)
Hatchet (2006)
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon (2006)
Room 6 (2006)
Fallen Angels (2006)
The Devil's Rejects (2005)
2001 Maniacs (2005)
DarkWolf (2003)
Grind (2003)
Monster (2003)
Daredevil (2003)
Boomtown (2002)
Jason X (2001)
Alias (2001)
Martial Law (1998)
Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror (1998)
Watchers 4 (1998)
Charmed (1998)
V.I.P. (1998)
T.N.T. (1997)
The Protector (1997)
The Shooter (1997)
Wishmaster (1997)
The Big Fall (1997)
Nash Bridges (1996)
Wildly Available (1996)
Best of the Best 3: No Turning Back (1995)
Scanner Cop II (1995)
Project: Metalbeast (1995)
Steel Frontier (1995)
Best of the Best II (1993)
The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. (1993)
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday (1993)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993)
Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings (1993)
Father Hood (1993)
Renegade (1992)
No Place to Hide (1992)
House IV (1992)
Under Siege (1992)
Out for Justice (1991)
Alligator II: The Mutation (1991)
The Rapture (1991)
Ghoulies Go to College (1990)
Best of the Best (1989)
Fredagen den 13:e del 8 (1989)
Trained to Kill (1989)
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood (1988)
House II: The Second Story (1987)
Prison (1987)
Open House (1987)
Avenging Force (1986)
The Twilight Zone (1985)
City Limits (1984)
Hardbodies (1984)
Lone Wolf McQuade (1983)
Hill Street Blues (1981)
Alligator (1980)
California Split (1974)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links