Justin Theroux

Watch Justin Theroux Movies | Watch Justin Theroux TV Shows

Justin Theroux Photo

Justin Theroux Wiki


Real Name: Justin Paul Theroux
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Date: August 10, 1971
Occupation: Actor, Writer, Director

Justin Theroux Biography


Justin was born and raised in Washington, D.C, and graduated from Bennington College with a bachelor of arts degree. He then moved to New York to pursue a career in the visual arts, but soon found himself immersed in stage acting. He starred in numerous off Broadway plays before his feature film career began. He currently lives in New York.

Justin Theroux Movies / TV-Shows


Bumblebee (2018)
Maniac (2018)
The Spy Who Dumped Me (2018)
On the Basis of Sex (2018)
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi (2017)
The Oscars (2017)
The Lego Ninjago Movie (2017)
74th Golden Globe Awards (2017)
The Master (2016)
The Girl on the Train (2016)
Zoolander 2 (2016)
The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
The Leftovers (2014)
Rick and Morty (2013)
Rock of Ages (2012)
Wanderlust (2012)
The Chew (2011)
Your Highness (2011)
Iron Man 2 (2010)
Conan (2010)
Megamind (2010)
Parks and Recreation (2009)
Tropic Thunder: Rain of Madness (2008)
Tropic Thunder (2008)
John Adams (2008)
Broken English (2007)
The Ten (2007)
Dedication (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
Inland Empire (2006)
The Legend of Lucy Keyes (2006)
Miami Vice (2006)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
The Baxter (2005)
Strangers with Candy (2005)
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003)
Happy End (2003)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Duplex (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Mulholland Drive (2001)
Alias (2001)
Zoolander (2001)
Six Feet Under (2001)
The District (2000)
American Psycho (2000)
The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy (2000)
Frogs for Snakes (1998)
Dead Broke (1998)
Sex and the City (1998)
Ally McBeal (1997)
Below Utopia (1997)
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion (1997)
Spin City (1996)
I Shot Andy Warhol (1996)
New York Undercover (1994)
Inside the Actors Studio (1994)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links