Joseph Mazzello

Watch Joseph Mazzello Movies | Watch Joseph Mazzello TV Shows

Joseph Mazzello Photo

Joseph Mazzello Wiki


Real Name: Joseph Mazzello III
Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Birth Date: September 21, 1983
Occupation: Actor, Director, Writer

Joseph Mazzello Biography


Born in Rhinebeck, New York, he got into acting when he was 5 years old, after his sister had appeared in 30-odd commercials. Since then he has acted opposite some of the best actors in Hollywood as a bright, expressive actor with complexity, sensitivity, and emotion. He attended film school at USC and got a degree in cinema and television production. He plans on continuing his acting career while also following his aspirations of becoming a director.

Joseph Mazzello Movies / TV-Shows


Bohemian Rhapsody (2018)
Undrafted (2016)
G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013)
Elementary (2012)
Coma (2012)
Person of Interest (2011)
The Social Network (2010)
The Pacific (2010)
Justified (2010)
The Sensation of Sight (2006)
The Hollow (2004)
Raising Helen (2004)
Without a Trace (2002)
Wooly Boys (2001)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Simon Birch (1998)
The Lost World: Jurassic Park (1997)
The View (1997)
Star Kid (1997)
Three Wishes (1995)
The Cure (1995)
The River Wild (1994)
Jurassic Park (1993)
Shadowlands (1993)
Radio Flyer (1992)
Jersey Girl (1992)
Presumed Innocent (1990)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links