John Glover

Watch John Glover Movies | Watch John Glover TV Shows

John Glover Photo

John Glover Wiki


Real Name: John Soursby Glover Junior
Birth Place: Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Birth Date: August 07, 1944
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack, Miscellaneous Crew

John Glover Movies / TV-Shows


Shazam! (2019)
The Good Fight (2017)
The Lost Wife of Robert Durst (2017)
We Go On (2016)
Agent Carter (2015)
Reality (2014)
Sanitarium (2013)
Sweet Talk (2013)
The Blacklist (2013)
TRON: Uprising (2012)
Perception (2012)
The Good Wife (2009)
Brothers & Sisters (2006)
Heroes (2006)
Payback: Straight Up (2006)
The Civilization of Maxwell Bright (2005)
Numb3rs (2005)
Medium (2005)
Smallville (2001)
The Body (2001)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001)
Payback (1999)
Brimstone (1998)
Haunted History (1998)
Dead Broke (1998)
The New Batman Adventures (1997)
Batman & Robin (1997)
Dead by Midnight (1997)
Arli$$ (1996)
Superman: The Animated Series (1996)
Automatic (1995)
Night of the Running Man (1995)
Caroline in the City (1995)
In the Mouth of Madness (1995)
Schemes (1994)
Assault at West Point: The Court-Martial of Johnson Whittaker (1994)
Chicago Hope (1994)
Animaniacs (1993)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)
Frasier (1993)
Ed and His Dead Mother (1993)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992)
The Legend of Prince Valiant (1991)
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? (1991)
Dinosaurs (1991)
RoboCop 2 (1990)
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990)
El Diablo (1990)
Tales from the Crypt (1989)
David (1988)
Masquerade (1988)
Moving Target (1988)
The Chocolate War (1988)
Rocket Gibraltar (1988)
Scrooged (1988)
L.A. Law (1986)
52 Pick-Up (1986)
Willy/Milly (1986)
Apology (1986)
A Killing Affair (1986)
An Early Frost (1985)
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985)
The Twilight Zone (1985)
White Nights (1985)
The Evil That Men Do (1984)
Miami Vice (1984)
Murder, She Wrote (1984)
Deadly Nightmares (1983)
Kennedy (1983)
Rage of Angels (1983)
A Little Sex (1982)
The Incredible Shrinking Woman (1981)
The Mountain Men (1980)
Melvin and Howard (1980)
Last Embrace (1979)
Annie Hall (1977)
Julia (1977)
Shamus (1973)
Kojak (1973)
ABC Afterschool Specials (1972)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links