Jason Ritter

Watch Jason Ritter Movies | Watch Jason Ritter TV Shows

Jason Ritter Photo

Jason Ritter Wiki


Real Name: Jason Morgan Ritter
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Date: February 17, 1980
Occupation: Actor, Producer

Jason Ritter Biography


Co-creator of "Morning Knight, Inc." with actress/writer/director Marianna Palka. His theater credits include Wendy Wasserstein's "Third" directed by Daniel Sullivan (Lincoln Center, NYC), Neil LaBute's "The Distance From Here" directed by David Leveaux (Almeida at King's Cross, London) and Tom Donaghy's "The Beginning of August" directed by Neil Pepe (The Atlantic Theater Company, NYC).

Jason Ritter Movies / TV-Shows


A Million Little Things (2018)
Bitch (2017)
The Long Road Home (2017)
Kevin (2017)
Carrie Pilby (2016)
Match Game (2016)
Goliath (2016)
The Intervention (2016)
Skylanders Academy (2016)
Superstore (2015)
The Meddler (2015)
Embers (2015)
7 Minutes (2014)
The Wil Wheaton Project (2014)
The Lion's Mouth Opens (2014)
About Alex (2014)
Hits (2014)
We'll Never Have Paris (2014)
Always Woodstock (2014)
You're Not You (2014)
Mabel's Guide to Life (2014)
Wander Over Yonder (2013)
Call Me Crazy: A Five Film (2013)
The Big Ask (2013)
Another Period (2013)
I Am I (2013)
Hollywood Game Night (2013)
Drunk History (2013)
Us & Them (2013)
The East (2013)
The Sidekick (2013)
The End of Love (2012)
Girls (2012)
Free Samples (2012)
Gravity Falls (2012)
Key and Peele (2012)
NTSF:SD:SUV (2011)
Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2011)
The Perfect Family (2011)
Person of Interest (2011)
A Bag of Hammers (2011)
The Talk (2010)
The Dry Land (2010)
The Event (2010)
Conan (2010)
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)
Parenthood (2010)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Mercy (2009)
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll (2009)
Peter and Vandy (2009)
WWII in HD (2009)
Good Dick (2008)
W. (2008)
The Deal (2008)
Drunk History (2007)
The Education of Charlie Banks (2007)
The Wicker Man (2006)
Fabulous! The Story of Queer Cinema (2006)
The Class (2006)
Happy Endings (2005)
Robot Chicken (2005)
Our Very Own (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Infanity (2005)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
Raise Your Voice (2004)
Joan of Arcadia (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Punk'd (2003)
Freddy vs. Jason (2003)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Swimfan (2002)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Mumford (1999)
The View (1997)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Law & Order (1990)
The Dreamer of Oz (1990)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
Days of Our Lives (1965)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links