Jack Ingram

Watch Jack Ingram Movies | Watch Jack Ingram TV Shows

Jack Ingram Wiki


Real Name: John Samuel Ingram
Birth Place: Frankfort, Illinois, USA
Birth Date: November 15, 1902
Occupation: Actor

Jack Ingram Movies / TV-Shows


A Big Hand for the Little Lady (1966)
Utah Blaine (1957)
Star in the Dust (1956)
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp (1955)
Highway Patrol (1955)
Man Without a Star (1955)
Five Guns West (1955)
The Magical World of Disney (1954)
Annie Oakley (1954)
Column South (1953)
Son of the Renegade (1953)
The Great Sioux Uprising (1953)
The Battle at Apache Pass (1952)
The Cimarron Kid (1952)
Lost in Alaska (1952)
The Adventures of Kit Carson (1951)
Ma and Pa Kettle Back on the Farm (1951)
Cave of Outlaws (1951)
Frenchie (1950)
The Kid from Texas (1950)
Sierra (1950)
Calamity Jane and Sam Bass (1949)
The Lone Ranger (1949)
The Gallant Legion (1948)
Magnificent Doll (1946)
Canyon Passage (1946)
The Jade Mask (1945)
The Contender (1944)
Waterfront (1944)
Guns of the Law (1944)
Ghost Guns (1944)
Oath of Vengeance (1944)
Devil Riders (1943)
Fugitive of the Plains (1943)
Western Cyclone (1943)
Riders of the Rio Grande (1943)
Sunset Serenade (1942)
Billy the Kid Trapped (1942)
Arizona Stage Coach (1942)
Man with Two Lives (1942)
The Mysterious Rider (1942)
Nevada City (1941)
The Son of Davy Crockett (1941)
Sheriff of Tombstone (1941)
The Lone Rider in Ghost Town (1941)
Texas (1941)
Boom Town (1940)
The Carson City Kid (1940)
Young Bill Hickok (1940)
Arizona (1940)
I Take This Oath (1940)
Days of Jesse James (1939)
New Frontier (1939)
Wall Street Cowboy (1939)
Law of the Wolf (1939)
Saga of Death Valley (1939)
Wyoming Outlaw (1939)
The Arizona Kid (1939)
Assassin of Youth (1938)
Where the West Begins (1938)
Public Cowboy No. 1 (1937)
The Trigger Trio (1937)
The Devil Diamond (1937)
The Shadow Strikes (1937)
Gunsmoke Ranch (1937)
Doomed at Sundown (1937)
Tough to Handle (1937)
Ride, Ranger, Ride (1936)
The Big Show (1936)
Winds of the Wasteland (1936)
Hearts in Bondage (1936)
Westward Ho (1935)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links