Jaci Velasquez

Watch Jaci Velasquez Movies | Watch Jaci Velasquez TV Shows

Jaci Velasquez Photo

Jaci Velasquez Wiki


Real Name: Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Date: October 15, 1979
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack

Jaci Velasquez Movies / TV-Shows


I'm Not Ashamed (2016)
Rumors of Wars (2014)
Jerusalem Countdown (2011)
The Encounter (2010)
Chasing Papi (2003)
Taina (2001)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links