Henry Kissinger

Watch Henry Kissinger Movies | Watch Henry Kissinger TV Shows

Henry Kissinger Photo

Henry Kissinger Wiki


Real Name: Heinz Alfred Kissinger
Birth Place: Fürth, Bavaria, Germany
Birth Date: May 27, 1923
Occupation: Actor, Miscellaneous Crew

Henry Kissinger Movies / TV-Shows


The Spy Who Fell to Earth (2019)
Vice (2018)
The Newspaperman: The Life and Times of Ben Bradlee (2017)
Agnelli (2017)
First They Killed My Father (2017)
Harry Benson: Shoot First (2016)
HyperNormalisation (2016)
All Governments Lie: Truth, Deception, and the Spirit of I.F. Stone (2016)
The Diplomat (2015)
Nixon by Nixon: In His Own Words (2014)
Last Days in Vietnam (2014)
Nelson Mandela: The Myth and Me (2013)
Our Nixon (2013)
America's Book of Secrets (2012)
Bobby Fischer Against the World (2011)
The Man Nobody Knew: In Search of My Father, CIA Spymaster William Colby (2011)
The Real American: Joe McCarthy (2011)
Kissinger (2011)
Phil Ochs: There But for Fortune (2010)
The Shock Doctrine (2009)
Gonzo (2008)
Valkyrie: The Plot to Kill Hitler (2008)
The Trap: What Happened to Our Dream of Freedom (2007)
Loose Change: Final Cut (2007)
Endgame (2007)
The War on Democracy (2007)
War Made Easy: How Presidents & Pundits Keep Spinning Us to Death (2007)
Once in a Lifetime: The Extraordinary Story of the New York Cosmos (2006)
The Art of Football from A to Z (2006)
Billy Graham: God's Ambassador (2006)
The Sixties: The Years That Shaped a Generation (2005)
Sir! No Sir! (2005)
The Colbert Report (2005)
Pele Forever (2004)
The Power of Nightmares: The Rise of the Politics of Fear (2004)
Independent Lens Imelda (2003)
The Kid Stays in the Picture (2002)
Naqoyqatsi (2002)
September 11 (2002)
Les mercredis de l'histoire Dark Side of the Moon (2002)
The Trials of Henry Kissinger (2002)
The Secret Rulers of the World The Bilderberg Group (2001)
Cold War (1998)
Sworn to Secrecy: Secrets of War (1998)
The Daily Show (1996)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
This Hour Has 22 Minutes (1992)
American Masters (1985)
Frontline (1983)
Vietnam: A Television History (1983)
Timewatch (1982)
Dynasty (1981)
ABC News Nightline (1980)
Year Zero: The Silent Death of Cambodia (1979)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
Nova (1974)
60 Minutes (1968)
Face the Nation (1954)
Panorama (1953)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links