Glen S. Wade II

Watch Glen S. Wade II Movies | Watch Glen S. Wade II TV Shows

Glen S. Wade II Photo

Glen S. Wade II Wiki


Real Name: Glen Solomon Wade II
Birth Place: Gainesville, Florida, USA
Birth Date: May 23, 1985
Occupation: Actor

Glen S. Wade II Movies / TV-Shows


Barely Famous (2015)
Jengo Hooper (2013)
FBI: Criminal Pursuit (2011)
The Sky Has Fallen (2009)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links