Garrett Morris

Watch Garrett Morris Movies | Watch Garrett Morris TV Shows

Garrett Morris Photo

Garrett Morris Wiki


Real Name: Garrett Gonzalez Morris
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Date: February 01, 1937
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack, Writer

Garrett Morris Movies / TV-Shows


MacGyver (2016)
This Is Us (2016)
Live from New York! (2015)
Ant-Man (2015)
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special (2015)
The Real (2013)
Freeloaders (2012)
Pawn Shop (2012)
Valley of the Sun (2011)
Let Go (2011)
Shameless (2011)
2 Broke Girls (2011)
Why We Laugh: Black Comedians on Black Comedy (2009)
Dog Gone (2008)
The Longshots (2008)
Celebrity Family Feud (2008)
Halfway Home (2007)
Who's Your Caddy? (2007)
Psych (2006)
The Salon (2005)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Dan Aykroyd (2005)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of John Belushi (2005)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Tracy Morgan (2004)
All of Us (2003)
Maniac Magee (2003)
According to Jim (2001)
Justice League (2001)
How High (2001)
Jackpot (2001)
Static Shock (2000)
Little Richard (2000)
Twin Falls Idaho (1999)
Saturday Night Live Christmas (1999)
Family Guy (1998)
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Steve Martin (1998)
The Hughleys (1998)
Santa with Muscles (1996)
Black Scorpion II: Aftershock (1996)
Black Rose of Harlem (1996)
The Jamie Foxx Show (1996)
The Wayans Bros. (1995)
Black Scorpion (1995)
ER (1994)
Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1993)
Coneheads (1993)
Severed Ties (1992)
Martin (1992)
Maid for Each Other (1992)
Children of the Night (1991)
Motorama (1991)
Critical Condition (1987)
The Best of Dan Aykroyd (1986)
Married with Children (1986)
The New Twilight Zone (1985)
The Pound Puppies (1985)
The Stuff (1985)
227 (1985)
The Census Taker (1984)
Who's the Boss? (1984)
Murder, She Wrote (1984)
The New Scooby-Doo Mysteries (1984)
Hunter (1984)
It's Your Move (1984)
Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983)
Hill Street Blues (1981)
How to Beat the High Co$t of Living (1980)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978)
ABC Weekend Specials (1977)
The Love Boat (1977)
Car Wash (1976)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
Cooley High (1975)
The Jeffersons (1975)
The Anderson Tapes (1971)
Where's Poppa? (1970)
General Hospital (1963)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links