Fritz Kiersch

Watch Fritz Kiersch Movies | Watch Fritz Kiersch TV Shows

Fritz Kiersch Wiki


Real Name: George Keith Kiersch
Birth Place: Alpine, Texas, USA
Birth Date: July 23, 1951
Occupation: Director, Producer, Actor

Fritz Kiersch Movies / TV-Shows


The Hunt (2006)
Surveillance (2006)
Crayola Kids Adventures: Tales of Gulliver's Travels (1997)
The Stranger (1995)
Into the Sun (1991)
Fatal Charm (1990)
Winners Take All (1987)
Gor (1987)
Tuff Turf (1985)
Children of the Corn (1984)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links