Frank Marshall

Watch Frank Marshall Movies | Watch Frank Marshall TV Shows

Frank Marshall Photo

Frank Marshall Wiki


Real Name: Frank Wilton Marshall
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Date: September 13, 1946
Occupation: Producer, Second Unit Director or Assistant Director, Director

Frank Marshall Movies / TV-Shows


Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)
The China Hustle (2017)
Spielberg (2017)
Sully: Miracle on the Hudson (2016)
Jason Bourne (2016)
The BFG (2016)
The Girl on the Train (2016)
Assassin's Creed (2016)
Jurassic World (2015)
One Day Since Yesterday: Peter Bogdanovich & the Lost American Film (2014)
Magician: The Astonishing Life and Work of Orson Welles (2014)
The Tale of the Princess Kaguya (2013)
The Wind Rises (2013)
The Armstrong Lie (2013)
The Bourne Legacy (2012)
War Horse (2011)
From Up on Poppy Hill (2011)
The Secret World of Arrietty (2010)
Hereafter (2010)
The Special Relationship (2010)
The Last Airbender (2010)
The 81st Annual Academy Awards (2009)
30 for 30 (2009)
Crossing Over (2009)
Ponyo (2008)
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (2008)
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008)
The Bourne Ultimatum (2007)
Hoot (2006)
Eight Below (2006)
Roving Mars (2006)
Mr 3000 (2004)
The Bourne Supremacy (2004)
Seabiscuit (2003)
Behind the Ears: The True Story of Roger Rabbit (2003)
The Young Black Stallion (2003)
Signs (2002)
The Bourne Identity (2002)
A Map of the World (1999)
The Sixth Sense (1999)
Snow Falling on Cedars (1999)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998)
Congo (1995)
The Indian in the Cupboard (1995)
Milk Money (1994)
Trail Mix-Up (1993)
Swing Kids (1993)
Alive (1993)
We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story (1993)
A Far Off Place (1993)
Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation (1992)
Noises Off... (1992)
An American Tail: Fievel Goes West (1991)
Cape Fear (1991)
A Wish for Wings That Work (1991)
Tiny Toon Adventures Elephant Issues (1991)
Back to the Future (1991)
Hook (1991)
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990)
Tiny Toon Adventures (1990)
Arachnophobia (1990)
Back to the Future Part III (1990)
Joe Versus the Volcano (1990)
Roller Coaster Rabbit (1990)
Back to the Future Part II (1989)
Tummy Trouble (1989)
Always (1989)
Dad (1989)
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (1989)
The Land Before Time (1988)
Who Framed Roger Rabbit (1988)
Empire of the Sun (1987)
*batteries not included (1987)
Innerspace (1987)
The Money Pit (1986)
An American Tail (1986)
Fandango (1985)
Back to the Future (1985)
The Goonies (1985)
Amazing Stories (1985)
Young Sherlock Holmes (1985)
The Color Purple (1985)
Gremlins (1984)
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom (1984)
Twilight Zone: The Movie (1983)
Poltergeist (1982)
Raiders of the Lost Ark (1981)
The Warriors (1979)
The Driver (1978)
The Last Waltz (1978)
Nickelodeon (1976)
At Long Last Love (1975)
Paper Moon (1973)
The Last Picture Show (1971)
Targets (1968)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links