Evangeline Lilly

Watch Evangeline Lilly Movies | Watch Evangeline Lilly TV Shows

Evangeline Lilly Photo

Evangeline Lilly Wiki


Real Name: Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Birth Place: Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada
Birth Date: August 03, 1979
Occupation: Actress

Evangeline Lilly Biography


Evangeline Lilly, born in Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta in 1979, was discovered on the streets of Kelowna, British Columbia by the famous Ford modeling agency. Although she initially decided to pass on a modeling career, she went ahead and signed with Ford anyway, to help pay for her University of British Columbia tuition and expenses.

Evangeline Lilly Movies / TV-Shows


Little Evil (2017)
Ant-Man (2015)
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies (2014)
Middle-earth: There and Back Again (2014)
19th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards (2014)
2014 MTV Movie Awards (2014)
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug (2013)
Der Hobbit - Eine unerwartete Reise (2012)
Real Steel (2011)
Conan (2010)
The Late Show with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Ein Engel im Winter (2008)
The Hurt Locker (2008)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
The Long Weekend (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Before They Were Lost: Personal Stories and Audition Tapes (2005)
Lost Tabula Rasa (2004)
White Chicks (2004)
Lost (2004)
The Ellen Show (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel (2003)
Tru Calling: Schicksal reloaded! (2003)
Popstar auf Umwegen (2003)
Punk'd (2003)
Freddy vs. Jason (2003)
Stealing Sinatra (2003)
Smallville (2001)
The View (1997)
The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1988)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Die Insel der besonderen Kinder

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links