Eric Vale

Watch Eric Vale Movies | Watch Eric Vale TV Shows

Eric Vale Photo

Eric Vale Wiki


Real Name: Christopher Eric Johnson
Birth Place: Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Birth Date: April 28, 1974
Occupation: Actor, Writer, Producer

Eric Vale Movies / TV-Shows


Junji Itô: Korekushon (2018)
Black Clover (2017)
Tokyo Ghoul (2017)
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series (2017)
My Hero Academia (2016)
New Initial D the Movie: Legend 3 - Dream (2016)
Divine Gate (2016)
One Piece Film: Gold (2016)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (2016)
One Piece: Heart of Gold (2016)
Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Sen'eki (2015)
Psycho-Pass: The Movie (2015)
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie (2015)
Snow White with the Red Hair (2015)
Gyangusuta (2015)
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection F (2015)
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (2015)
Overlord (2015)
New Initial D the Movie: Legend 2 - Racer (2015)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (2015)
The Rolling Girls (2015)
Death Parade (2015)
Heavy Object (2015)
Prison School (2015)
Dragon Ball Super (2015)
The Boy and the Beast (2015)
Noragami (2014)
Zankyou No Terror (2014)
Garo the Animation (2014)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014)
Yona of the Dawn (2014)
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends (2014)
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno (2014)
Space Dandy (2014)
Ghost in the Shell Arise: Border 3 - Ghost Tears (2014)
Ghost in the Shell Arise: Border 4 - Ghost Stands Alone (2014)
Nobunagun (2014)
Tokyo Ghoul (2014)
Attack on Titan (2013)
Brothers Conflict (2013)
Ghost in the Shell Arise: Border 1 - Ghost Pain (2013)
Ghost in the Shell Arise: Border 2 - Ghost Whisper (2013)
Chariot (2013)
Jormungand (2012)
Code: Breaker (2012)
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (2012)
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (2012)
Fairy Tail: Priestess of the Phoenix (2012)
Wolf Children (2012)
One Piece: Z (2012)
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (2012)
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (2012)
Psycho-Pass (2012)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (2012)
Steins;Gate (2011)
Gekijouban Sengoku Basara: The Last Party (2011)
Is This a Zombie? (2011)
Deadman Wonderland (2011)
Heaven's Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork (2011)
B Gata H Kei: Yamada's First Time (2010)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (2010)
Chase (2010)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (2010)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (2010)
Heaven's Lost Property (2009)
Fairy Tail (2009)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009)
Hetalia: Axis Powers (2009)
Summer Wars (2009)
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom (2009)
One Piece: Strong World (2009)
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (2009)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009)
Michiko and Hatchin (2008)
Casshern Sins (2008)
Ga-rei: Zero (2008)
Nabari no Ou (2008)
Black Butler (2008)
Soul Eater (2008)
Sands of Destruction (2008)
Sekirei (2008)
Genghis Khan: To the Ends of the Earth and Sea (2007)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (2007)
Claymore (2007)
Heroic Age (2007)
Bakuretsu tenshi: Infinity (2007)
Baccano! (2007)
Darker Than Black (2007)
One Piece: Episode of Alabasta - The Desert Princess and the Pirates (2007)
Big Windup! (2007)
D.Gray-man (2006)
Jyu oh sei (2006)
Origin: Spirits of the Past (2006)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (2006)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006)
Nana (2006)
Witchblade (2006)
Ghost Hunt (2006)
Genesis of Aquarion (2005)
Basilisk: The Kouga Ninja Scrolls (2005)
Reservoir Chronicle: Tsubasa (2005)
Trinity Blood (2005)
Gekijouban Tsubasa kuronikuru: Torikago no kuni no himegumi (2005)
Ben 10 (2005)
The Detective Memoirs of Chief Straw Hat Luffy (2005)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004)
School Rumble (2004)
Desert Punk (2004)
Sergeant Keroro (2004)
Moon Phase (2004)
Gunslinger Girl (2003)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003)
Kiddy Grade (2002)
Blue Gender: The Warrior (2002)
Detective Conan: The Phantom of Baker Street (2002)
Baki the Grappler (2001)
Detective Conan: Countdown to Heaven (2001)
Initial D: Third Stage (2001)
Fruits Basket (2001)
Escaflowne: The Movie (2000)
Detective Conan: Captured in Her Eyes (2000)
Detective Conan: The Last Wizard of the Century (1999)
One Piece: Wan pîsu (1999)
Blue Gender (1999)
Detective Conan: The Fourteenth Target (1998)
Initial D (1998)
Detective Conan: The Time Bombed Skyscraper (1997)
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (1997)
Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Escaflowne (1996)
Dragon Ball Z (1996)
Lupin the Third: The Legend of Twilight Gemini (1996)
Detective Conan (1996)
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (1995)
Dragon Ball (1995)
Dragon Ball Z: Attack! Super Warriors (1994)
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (1993)
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (1993)
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (1993)
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13 (1992)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992)
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (1990)
Dragon Ball Z: Tree of Might (1990)
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (1989)
Dragon Ball: Mystical Adventure (1988)
Dragon Ball (1986)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links