Emilio Franco

Watch Emilio Franco Movies | Watch Emilio Franco TV Shows

Emilio Franco Wiki


Real Name: Hermilio P. Franco
Birth Place: Mexico
Birth Date: May 28, 1957
Occupation: Actor, Producer

Emilio Franco Movies / TV-Shows


WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links