David M. Shoup

Watch David M. Shoup Movies | Watch David M. Shoup TV Shows

David M. Shoup Wiki


Real Name: David Monroe Shoup
Birth Place: Battle Ground, Indiana, USA
Birth Date: December 30, 1904
Occupation: Actor

David M. Shoup Movies / TV-Shows


JFK (1991)
Sands of Iwo Jima (1949)
With the Marines at Tarawa (1944)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links