Crystal Breeze

Watch Crystal Breeze Movies | Watch Crystal Breeze TV Shows

Crystal Breeze Wiki


Real Name: Lisa Marie Stagno
Birth Place: Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Date: November 27, 1964
Occupation: Actress, Miscellaneous Crew

Crystal Breeze Biography


Gorgeous and curvaceous 5' 3" brunette stunner Crystal Breeze was born Lisa Marie Stagno on November 27, 1964 in Hollywood, California. She's of mixed Irish, Scottish, and Italian descent. Breeze graduated from Hollywood High School in 1983. Crystal first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens that same year; among the companies she worked for are VCA, Vivid, Sin City, Wet Video, Metro, Evil Angel, and Dreamland Entertainment. She was often paired with porn stud Jay Serling in her 80s features. Breeze burned up the screen in scores of X-rated pictures throughout the 80s, but took a hiatus from the adult film industry in 1987 to focus on her family and personal life. However, Crystal returned with a scorching vengeance in 1996 prior to eventually retiring for good in 1998.

Crystal Breeze Movies / TV-Shows


Joshua Tree (1993)
Lust for Freedom (1987)
Roller Blade (1986)
Evils of the Night (1985)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links