Coquie Hughes

Watch Coquie Hughes Movies | Watch Coquie Hughes TV Shows

Coquie Hughes Photo

Coquie Hughes Wiki


Real Name: Latasha Iva Hughes
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Date: November 07, 1970
Occupation: Writer, Director, Producer

Coquie Hughes Movies / TV-Shows


If I Was Your Girl (2012)
The Lies We Tell But the Secrets We Keep (2011)
My Mama Said Yo Mama's a Dyke (2010)
If I Wuz Yo Gyrl: An Experimental Work in Progress (2003)
WatchFreeMovies.ch

Join the site, it's free!



Remember Me
Forgot Login | Sign Up

I can't watch movies! Help!

LetMeWatchThis Guide

Watch / Download Movies

Latest Comments

Maleficent

wordpuzzel : meh , I'm not a fan of Angelina Jolie, so I didn't like this movie . I...

Knocked Up

rebelangel92 : Knocked Up very good movie

A Vampire's Tale

E_Z_Points : Sat through 36 min, out of 94. Bored out of my mind and can't stand the...

Transcendence

patostar : I heard that it got bad reviews and its a bad movie that's what i heard.

Santee

archaral : I hoped I would see the movie Santee (1973) because I saw at you tube there...

Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones

SoufAucks_TUSA28 : How do you watch it without downloading the movie?

Texas Chainsaw 3D

Shaniyaaa : gahhh this movie iiiloveeitt

Afflicted

fmcgregor : Really great movie, surprising.

Walk of Shame

txladybluex09 : Very good movie! Lots of funny scenes.

Non-Stop

riptorn69 : liam neilson d man