Clint Howard

Watch Clint Howard Movies | Watch Clint Howard TV Shows

Clint Howard Photo

Clint Howard Wiki


Real Name: Clinton E. Howard
Birth Place: Burbank, California, USA
Birth Date: April 20, 1959
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack, Producer

Clint Howard Movies / TV-Shows


Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)
Mad Families (2017)
Star Trek: Discovery (2017)
Those Who Can't (2016)
Still the King (2016)
The Funhouse Massacre (2015)
Sand Castles (2014)
Balls Out (2014)
Sparks (2013)
Huff (2013)
Call Me Crazy: A Five Film (2013)
Assault on Wall Street (2013)
Nobody Gets Out Alive (2012)
The Lords of Salem (2012)
Last Call (2012)
Key and Peele (2012)
BloodRayne: The Third Reich (2011)
Blubberella (2011)
Workaholics (2011)
Corman's World: Exploits of a Hollywood Rebel (2011)
The Dilemma (2011)
Speed-Dating (2010)
Holyman Undercover (2010)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)
Video Nasties: Moral Panic, Censorship & Videotape (2010)
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009)
Curious George 2: Follow That Monkey! (2009)
Play the Game (2009)
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto (2009)
Big Guy (2009)
Alabama Moon (2009)
Super Capers: The Origins of Ed and the Missing Bullion (2009)
Senior Skip Day (2008)
Frost/Nixon (2008)
Foreign Exchange (2008)
Fringe (2008)
A Plumm Summer (2007)
Stompin' (2007)
A Christmas Too Many (2007)
Music Within (2007)
Halloween (2007)
Big Bad Wolf (2006)
Curious George (2006)
Cut Off (2006)
Comedy Central Roast of William Shatner (2006)
Ban the Sadist Videos! Part 2 (2006)
Heroes (2006)
How to Eat Fried Worms (2006)
Planet Ibsen (2005)
Fun with Dick and Jane (2005)
Ban the Sadist Videos! (2005)
Cinderella Man (2005)
My Name Is Earl (2005)
Raising Genius (2004)
I Am Stamos (2004)
Arrested Development (2003)
The Missing (2003)
The Cat in the Hat (2003)
Searching for Haizmann (2003)
Pauly Shore Is Dead (2003)
Beethoven's 5th (2003)
House of the Dead (2003)
Heart of America (2002)
Girl Fever (2002)
Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002)
Crossing Jordan (2001)
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001)
Blackwoods (2001)
How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000)
My Dog Skip (2000)
Little Nicky (2000)
Edtv (1999)
Arthur's Quest (1999)
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me (1999)
Total Recall 2070 (1999)
Evasive Action (1998)
The Waterboy (1998)
Addams Family Reunion (1998)
The Dentist 2 (1998)
Twilight (1998)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998)
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery (1997)
The Protector (1997)
The Pretender (1996)
That Thing You Do! (1996)
Santa with Muscles (1996)
Rattled (1996)
Barb Wire (1996)
Everybody Loves Raymond (1996)
Street Corner Justice (1996)
Unhook the Stars (1996)
The Outer Limits (1995)
Ice Cream Man (1995)
Fist of the North Star (1995)
Apollo 13 (1995)
Sawbones (1995)
Digital Man (1995)
Not Like Us (1995)
Forget Paris (1995)
The Paper (1994)
Leprechaun 2 (1994)
Forced to Kill (1994)
Cheyenne Warrior (1994)
Bigfoot: The Unforgettable Encounter (1994)
Ticks (1993)
Space Rangers (1993)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993)
Monstervision (1993)
Carnosaur (1993)
Far and Away (1992)
Silent Night, Deadly Night 5: The Toy Maker (1991)
Body Chemistry II: The Voice of a Stranger (1991)
Silk Stalkings (1991)
The Rocketeer (1991)
Backdraft (1991)
Disturbed (1990)
Initiation: Silent Night, Deadly Night 4 (1990)
Seinfeld (1989)
Parenthood (1989)
Tango & Cash (1989)
B.O.R.N. (1989)
Married... with Children (1987)
Biography (1987)
Sledge Hammer! (1986)
Gung Ho (1986)
The Wraith (1986)
Cocoon (1985)
Hunter (1984)
Splash (1984)
Get Crazy (1983)
Night Shift (1982)
Evilspeak (1981)
Rock 'n' Roll High School (1979)
Harper Valley P.T.A. (1978)
Grand Theft Auto (1977)
The Death of Richie (1977)
I Never Promised You a Rose Garden (1977)
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh (1977)
Eat My Dust (1976)
Happy Days (1974)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972)
The Odd Couple (1970)
The Wild Country (1970)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969)
Night Gallery (1969)
Mod Squad (1968)
The Jungle Book (1967)
An Eye for an Eye (1966)
Family Affair (1966)
Star Trek: The Original Series (1966)
The F.B.I. (1965)
Laredo (1965)
The Fugitive (1963)
The Courtship of Eddie's Father (1963)
The Patty Duke Show (1963)
The Virginian (1962)
The Andy Griffith Show (1960)
Bonanza (1959)
Gunsmoke (1955)
The Magical World of Disney (1954)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links