Chelsea Kane

Watch Chelsea Kane Movies | Watch Chelsea Kane TV Shows

Chelsea Kane Photo

Chelsea Kane Wiki


Real Name: Chelsea Kane Staub
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Birth Date: September 15, 1988
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack

Chelsea Kane Biography


Musician and actress Chelsea Kane grew up in Phoenix, Arizona, where she was a member of the Valley Youth Theater.She made a couple of movie appearances before landing a starring role as both actress and musical performer in Bratz (2007), the movie inspired by the popular toys. Since then she has made several appearances in successful TV shows, as well as finishing third in the 2001 season of "Dancing with the Stars" (2005/I).

Chelsea Kane Movies / TV-Shows


#PopFan (2014)
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014)
Rick and Morty (2013)
Lovestruck: The Musical (2013)
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013)
Baby Daddy (2012)
So Random! (2011)
StarStruck (2010)
Fish Hooks (2010)
2010 MTV Movie Awards (2010)
Regular Show (2009)
Jonas (2009)
Drop Dead Diva (2009)
The Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009)
Jonas Brothers: Living the Dream (2008)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
Minutemen (2008)
Bratz (2007)
The Bill Engvall Show (2007)
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007)
My Super Sweet 16 (2005)
Robot Chicken (2005)
Dancing with the Stars (2005)
Cracking Up (2004)
Summerland (2004)
One Tree Hill (2003)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Fashion Police (2002)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links