Buzz Aldrin

Watch Buzz Aldrin Movies | Watch Buzz Aldrin TV Shows

Buzz Aldrin Photo

Buzz Aldrin Wiki


Real Name: Edwin Eugene Aldrin Jr.
Birth Place: Montclair, New Jersey, USA
Birth Date: January 20, 1930
Occupation: Actor, Miscellaneous Crew, Writer

Buzz Aldrin Movies / TV-Shows


Apollo 11 (2019)
Unacknowledged (2017)
Passage to Mars (2016)
StarTalk (2015)
Mission Force One (2015)
Suit Up: 50 Years of Spacewalks (2015)
The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver (2014)
The Sixties (2014)
Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed (2014)
Hawking (2013)
The Nerdist (2013)
The Big Brain Theory (2013)
Space Brothers (2012)
America's Book of Secrets (2012)
Stargazing Live (2011)
Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011)
America: The Story of the US (2010)
Conan (2010)
Reaching Tranquility: The 40th Anniversary of the Apollo 11 Lunar Landing (2009)
Moonshot (2009)
Ancient Aliens (2009)
NASA: Triumph and Tragedy (2009)
Top Gear USA (2008)
Moon Machines (2008)
Fly Me to the Moon 3D (2008)
When We Left Earth: The NASA Missions (2008)
In the Shadow of the Moon (2007)
The Wonder of It All (2007)
Secrets of the Moon Landings (2007)
The Big Bang Theory (2007)
Mars Rising (2007)
Tank on the Moon (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
30 Rock (2006)
Explorers: From the Titanic to the Moon (2006)
Apollo 11: The Untold Story (2006)
Top Chef (2006)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Hell's Kitchen (2005)
Numb3rs (2005)
Dancing with the Stars (2005)
The Colbert Report (2005)
Howard Stern on Demand (2005)
Naked Science (2004)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Les mercredis de l'histoire Dark Side of the Moon (2002)
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Moon (2001)
Da Ali G Show (2000)
The Dish (2000)
Futurama (1999)
Ayn Rand: A Sense of Life (1997)
Trekkies (1997)
Recess (1997)
Star Trek: 30 Years and Beyond (1996)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
WWE Raw (1993)
WWE Raw (1993)
Space Ghost Coast to Coast (1993)
Modern Marvels (1993)
Star Trek 25th Anniversary Special (1991)
Fire, Ice & Dynamite (1990)
For All Mankind (1989)
The Simpsons (1989)
Biography (1987)
Fox News (1987)
Head of the Class (1986)
Jeopardy! (1984)
Punky Brewster (1984)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
The Fall Guy (1981)
The Boy in the Plastic Bubble (1976)
Nova (1974)
Moonwalk One (1972)
The New Price Is Right (1972)
Sesame Street (1969)
The Carol Burnett Show (1967)
Face the Nation (1954)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links